All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Narsinghpur Station | Trains From and To Narsinghpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narsinghpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narsinghpur by train, then find the Complete information about Narsinghpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narsinghpur, distance to Narsinghpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narsinghpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narsinghpur Station - List of Narsinghpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narsinghpur Station, Trains from Narsinghpur, and Trains Passing through the Narsinghpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11472 JBP INDB EXP 12:13 AM 12:15 AM S M T W T F S
2 15018 GKP LTT EXP 1:03 AM 1:05 AM S M T W T F S
3 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM M W F S
4 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S T T
5 51188 KTE BSL PASS 2:20 AM 2:22 AM S M T W T F S
6 11471 INDB JBP EXP 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
7 22683 YPR LKO EXP 3:50 AM 3:52 AM M
8 01711 CSTM JBP SPL 4:00 AM 4:02 AM S
9 21068 SAKET LINK EXP 4:12 AM 4:14 AM S T
10 11068 SAKET EXPRESS 4:12 AM 4:14 AM S T
11 19418 ALD ADI EXP 4:12 AM 4:14 AM F
12 12188 JBP GARIB RATH 4:17 AM 4:19 AM T T S
13 01655 PUNE JBP SPL 4:38 AM 4:40 AM T
14 18233 NARMADA EXPRESS 4:47 AM 4:49 AM S M T W T F S
15 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 5:13 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
16 12191 NDLS JBP SUP EX 5:28 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 5:30 AM 5:35 AM W
18 03061 HWH LTT SPECIAL 5:33 AM 5:35 AM T
19 11082 GKP LTT EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM F
20 12853 AMARKANTAK EXP 5:45 AM 5:47 AM S M T W T F S
21 51673 ET STA PASS 6:49 AM 6:50 AM S M T W T F S
22 03062 LTT HWH SPECIAL 7:00 AM 7:02 AM T
23 22131 GYAN GANGA EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM M
24 12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
25 18610 RANCHI EXPRESS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S
26 11033 DARBHANGA EXP 7:13 AM 7:15 AM W
27 16230 BSB MYS EXP 7:30 AM 7:32 AM T S
28 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM S
29 22684 LKO YPR SUP 7:48 AM 7:50 AM T
30 51671 ET KTE FAST PASS 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M T W T F S
31 11081 LTT GKP EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM W
32 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 8:16 AM 8:18 AM T
33 11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
34 51190 ALD ET PASS 8:59 AM 9:01 AM S M T W T F S
35 22187 INTERCITY EXPRE 9:18 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
36 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 9:33 AM 9:35 AM S M T W T F S
37 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 9:51 AM 9:53 AM T
38 01656 JBP PUNE SPECIA 10:13 AM 10:15 AM M
39 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM T T S
40 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 10:53 AM 10:55 AM S M W F
41 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 11:03 AM 11:05 AM M
42 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S
43 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 11:45 AM 11:47 AM S M T W T F S
44 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 12:16 PM 12:18 PM W
45 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 1:06 PM 1:08 PM S T W T F
46 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S T W T F
47 13202 LTT RJPB EXP 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
48 11207 NGP REWA EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM W
49 11093 MAHANAGARI EXP 2:52 PM 2:54 PM S M T W T F S
50 22132 GYAN GANGA SF 2:58 PM 3:00 PM W
51 11034 DBG PUNE EXP 2:58 PM 3:00 PM F
52 51189 ET ALD PASS 4:03 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
53 13201 RJPB LTT EXP 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
54 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 4:40 PM 4:42 PM S M T W T F S
55 22188 INTERCITY EXPRE 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
56 51672 KTE ET FAST PASS 5:52 PM 5:54 PM S M T W T F S
57 12192 JBP NDLS SUP EX 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T W T F S
58 11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP 7:02 PM 7:04 PM S M T W T F S
59 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:10 PM 7:12 PM S M T W T F S
60 21067 PBH RBL EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM W S
61 11067 SAKET EXPRESS 7:10 PM 7:12 PM W S
62 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 7:28 PM 7:30 PM S
63 12854 AMARKANTAK EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S M T W T F S
64 51674 STA ET PASS 8:22 PM 8:24 PM S M T W T F S
65 18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS 8:39 PM 8:41 PM W
66 12187 MUMBAI GARIBRAT 8:39 PM 8:41 PM M W F
67 12193 YPR JBP EXP 8:40 PM 8:42 PM S
68 51187 BSL KTE PASS 8:58 PM 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
69 12061 JBP JANSHATABDI 9:19 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
70 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 10:07 PM 10:09 PM S M T W T F S
71 18234 NARMADA EXP PSG 10:26 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
72 11094 MAHANAGARI EXP 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S M T W T F S
73 01712 JBP LTT SUP SPL 11:28 PM 11:30 PM W
74 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
75 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 11:30 PM 11:32 PM M
76 16229 MYS BSB EXP 11:43 PM 11:45 PM T T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network