Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Narela Station | Trains From and To Narela Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narela Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narela by train, then find the Complete information about Narela Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narela, distance to Narela from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narela, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narela Station - List of Narela Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narela Station, Trains from Narela, and Trains Passing through the Narela Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 64463 NDLS KKDE MEMU 2:10 AM 2:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES 4:24 AM 4:26 AM S M T W T F S
3 14034 JAMMU MAIL 4:40 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
4 14217 UNCHAHAR EXP 4:57 AM 4:59 AM S M T W T F S
5 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 5:26 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
6 64003 NDLS SNP EMU 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 64531 DLI PNP MEMU 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
8 64464 PNP NDLS MEMU 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
9 64004 SNP SBB EMU 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
10 64472 PNP GZB MEMU 7:17 AM 7:18 AM S M T W T F S
11 64002 PNP DLI MEMU 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
12 64470 PNP NDLS LADIES SPL 7:56 AM 7:57 AM M T W T F
13 64462 KKDE NZM MEMU 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
14 64452 KKDE DLI MEMU 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
15 11078 JHELUM EXPRESS 8:51 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
16 64465 NDLS KKDE MEMU 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
17 64536 PNP DLI MEMU 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
18 14732 FKA DLI EXP 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
19 64533 DLI PNP EMU 1:52 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
20 14731 DLI FKA EXP 2:54 PM 2:56 PM S M T W T F S
21 64454 KKDE DLI MEMU 3:57 PM 3:58 PM S M T W T F S
22 54303 DLI KLK PASS 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
23 64451 DLI PNP MEMU 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
24 64453 DLI PNP MEMU 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
25 64469 NDLS PNP LADIES SPL 6:43 PM 6:44 PM M T W T F
26 64534 PNP GZB EMU 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
27 64471 GZB PNP MEMU 6:55 PM 6:56 PM S M T W T F S
28 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 64461 NZM KKDE MEMU 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
30 14218 UNCHAHAR EXP 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
31 64001 DLI PNP MEMU 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
32 14033 JAMMU MAIL 8:44 PM 8:46 PM S M T W T F S
33 11077 JHELUM EXPRESS 9:42 PM 9:44 PM S M T W T F S
34 64466 PNP NDLS MEMU 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
35 14553 HIMACHAL EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network