Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Narayanpur Station | Trains From and To Narayanpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Narayanpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Narayanpur by train, then find the Complete information about Narayanpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Narayanpur, distance to Narayanpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Narayanpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Narayanpur Station - List of Narayanpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Narayanpur Station, Trains from Narayanpur, and Trains Passing through the Narayanpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13246 CAPITAL EXP 4:46 AM 4:47 AM T F S
2 13248 KYQ CAPITAL EXP 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W
3 55539 KIR HJP PASS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
4 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
5 55222 BJU KIR PASS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 15713 INTERCITY EXP 7:52 AM 7:53 AM M T W T F S
7 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 55537 KIR SPJ PASS 9:54 AM 9:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 55224 DBG KIR PASS 10:55 AM 10:57 AM S M T W T F S
10 28181 BJU KIR LINK EXP 11:57 AM 11:59 AM S M T W T F S
11 55223 KIR DBG PASS 2:17 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
12 28182 KIR TATA LNK EX 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
13 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
14 55538 SPJ KIR PASS 6:34 PM 6:36 PM S M T W T F S
15 55221 KIR BJU PASS 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 15714 INTERCITY EXP 7:49 PM 7:50 PM M T W T F S
17 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
18 13245 CAPITAL EXPRESS 8:55 PM 8:56 PM S M S
19 13247 RJPB CAPITAL EX 8:55 PM 8:56 PM T W T F
20 55540 HJP KIR PASS 9:53 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network