All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Naraina Station | Trains From and To Naraina Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naraina Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naraina by train, then find the Complete information about Naraina Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naraina, distance to Naraina from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naraina, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naraina Station - List of Naraina Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naraina Station, Trains from Naraina, and Trains Passing through the Naraina Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54806 JP ADI PASSNGER 6:51 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 54808 JP AII PASS 6:52 AM 6:53 AM S M T W T F S
3 14312 ALA HAZRAT EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S T T
4 14322 BAREILLY EXPRES 7:08 AM 7:10 AM M W F S
5 59307 INDB AII LINK E 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
6 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 19614 ASR AII EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S F
8 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
9 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 5:34 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
10 14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S T F
11 14321 BE BHUJ EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM M T W S
12 19711 JP BPL EXP 7:12 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
13 54805 JAIPUR PASSENGE 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
14 54807 AII JP PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network