A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Napasar Station | Trains From and To Napasar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Napasar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Napasar by train, then find the Complete information about Napasar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Napasar, distance to Napasar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Napasar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Napasar Station - List of Napasar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Napasar Station, Trains from Napasar, and Trains Passing through the Napasar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54705 BKN RTGH PASS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
2 12457 DEE BKN S F EX 6:35 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
3 12372 JSM HWH SF EXP 6:59 AM 7:01 AM T
4 74834 HSR BKN DMU 8:06 AM 8:07 AM S M T W T F S
5 22471 DEE INTERCITY 9:38 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 74831 BKN CUR DMU 10:38 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
7 54789 RE BKN PASS 12:16 PM 12:17 PM S M T W T F S
8 54790 BKN RE PASS 2:37 PM 2:38 PM S M T W T F S
9 22472 BKN INTERCITY 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
10 74832 CURU BKN DMU 4:46 PM 4:47 PM S M T W T F S
11 12371 HWH JSM EXP 5:34 PM 5:35 PM M
12 74833 BKN HSR DMU 6:58 PM 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
13 54706 RTGH BKN PASS 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 12458 BKN DEE S F EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network