Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nangloi Station | Trains From and To Nangloi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nangloi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nangloi by train, then find the Complete information about Nangloi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nangloi, distance to Nangloi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nangloi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nangloi Station - List of Nangloi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nangloi Station, Trains from Nangloi, and Trains Passing through the Nangloi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13008 U A TOOFAN EXP 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
2 54005 DLI BNW PASS 4:59 AM 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 74012 ROK DLI DEMU 5:28 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
4 64913 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
5 12555 GORAKDAM EXPRES 6:43 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 54002 ROK NZM PASS 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 54502 BNW DLI PASS 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
8 54641 DLI FZR PASS 7:55 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
9 64912 ROK DLI MEMU 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
10 14086 SIRSA EXPRESS 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
11 54036 JHL DLI PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
12 14036 DHAULADHAR EXP 9:38 AM 9:40 AM T T S
13 64911 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
14 54032 JIND DLI PASS 10:11 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
15 51903 DLI ROK PASS 10:18 AM 10:19 AM S M T W T F S
16 74014 KKDE DLI DMU 10:20 AM 10:21 AM M T W T F S
17 64915 DLI ROHTAK MEMU 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
18 14323 NDLS ROK EXP 11:30 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
19 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 11:53 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
20 54031 DLI JIND PASS 12:31 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
21 14520 KISAN EXPRESS 1:22 PM 1:24 PM S M T W T F S
22 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 2:16 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
23 64914 ROK DLI MEMU 2:41 PM 2:42 PM S M T W T F S
24 14324 ROK NDLS EXP 3:07 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
25 14519 KISAN EXPRESS 3:34 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
26 15909 ABADH ASSAM EXP 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
27 54035 DLI JHL PASS 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
28 64932 ROK DLI MEMU 5:03 PM 5:04 PM S M T W T F S
29 74013 DLI KKDE DMU 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F
30 54503 DLI BNW PASS 5:51 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
31 54033 DLI NRW PASS 6:13 PM 6:14 PM S M T W T F S
32 54034 JIND DLI PASS 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
33 14085 SIRSA EXPRESS 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
34 12556 GORAKDAM EXPRES 7:18 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
35 64931 DLI ROK MEMU 7:27 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
36 54001 NZM ROK PASS 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
37 54024 JIND DLI PASS 8:37 PM 8:38 PM S M T W T F S
38 13007 U ABHATOOFAN EX 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
39 74011 DLI ROHTAK DMU 9:08 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
40 54642 FZR DLI PASS 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
41 64916 ROK DLI MEMU 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network