A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nangal Pathani Station | Trains From and To Nangal Pathani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nangal Pathani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nangal Pathani by train, then find the Complete information about Nangal Pathani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nangal Pathani, distance to Nangal Pathani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nangal Pathani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nangal Pathani Station - List of Nangal Pathani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nangal Pathani Station, Trains from Nangal Pathani, and Trains Passing through the Nangal Pathani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 54784 RE FKA PASS 5:04 AM 5:05 AM S M T W T F S
2 54792 BNW MTJ PASS 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 54787 BNW RE PASS 7:57 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
4 54835 HSR RE PASS 9:17 AM 9:19 AM S M T W T F S
5 54782 RE BTI PASS 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
6 59721 JP HSR PASS 11:04 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
7 54752 SGNR RE PASS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
8 54751 RE SGNR PASS 1:55 PM 1:57 PM S M T W T F S
9 59722 HSR JP PASS 4:26 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
10 54836 RE HSR PASS 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
11 54791 MTJ BNW PASS 7:21 PM 7:22 PM S M T W T F S
12 54783 FKA RE PASS 7:56 PM 7:57 PM S M T W T F S
13 54788 RE BNW PASS 10:15 PM 10:16 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network