A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nandyal Station | Trains From and To Nandyal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nandyal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nandyal by train, then find the Complete information about Nandyal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nandyal, distance to Nandyal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nandyal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nandyal Station - List of Nandyal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nandyal Station, Trains from Nandyal, and Trains Passing through the Nandyal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57306 GNT KCG PASS 12:05 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 57305 KCGGNT PASS 12:30 AM 12:35 AM S M T W T F S
3 18047 AMARAVATHI EXP 1:00 AM 1:05 AM M T T S
4 18463 PRASANTHI EXP 1:30 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
5 17225 AMARAVATHI EXP 2:40 AM 2:45 AM S M T W T F S
6 56504 BZA BNC PASS 4:20 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 22884 PURI GARIB RATH 7:10 AM 7:15 AM S
8 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 8:15 AM 8:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 10:10 AM 10:15 AM S M T W T F S
10 22883 PURI YPR G RATH 11:20 AM 11:25 AM F
11 57326 GNT KCG PASS 11:45 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 22832 HOWRAH EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM F
13 57325 KCG GNT PASS 3:30 PM 3:35 PM S M T W T F S
14 56501 HUBLI PASS 4:15 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
15 22831 HWH SSPN EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:05 PM W
16 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 7:00 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
17 18048 VSG HOWRAH EXP 8:20 PM 8:25 PM S T T F
18 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 9:05 PM 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 17226 AMARAVATI EXP 9:40 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
20 77302 KRNT NDL DEMU 10:10 PM LAST STN T
21 77696 KRNT NDL DEMU 10:10 PM LAST STN S W T F S
22 17212 KONDAVEEDU EXP 10:40 PM 10:45 PM T T S
23 17211 KONDAVEEDU EXP 10:45 PM 10:50 PM M W F
24 18464 PRASANTHI EXP 11:15 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 77301 NDL KRNT DEMU FIRST STN 6:15 AM W
26 77695 NDL KRNT DEMU FIRST STN 6:15 AM S M T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network