All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nandurbar Station | Trains From and To Nandurbar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nandurbar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nandurbar by train, then find the Complete information about Nandurbar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nandurbar, distance to Nandurbar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nandurbar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nandurbar Station - List of Nandurbar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nandurbar Station, Trains from Nandurbar, and Trains Passing through the Nandurbar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM M
2 12843 PURI ADI EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM T T F S
3 18405 PURI ADI EXP 12:10 AM 12:15 AM W
4 18406 ADI PURI EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM F
5 12844 ADI PURI EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM S M T S
6 16501 ADI YPR EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:50 AM T
7 18402 OKHA PURI EXP 12:45 AM 12:50 AM W
8 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 1:18 AM 1:23 AM T
9 13425 MLDT ST EXP 1:18 AM 1:23 AM S
10 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 1:55 AM 2:00 AM T F S
11 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 1:55 AM 2:00 AM T F S
12 15559 DBG ADI JANSADHARAN 1:55 AM 2:00 AM W
13 15560 ADI DBG JANSADHARAN 2:15 AM 2:25 AM F
14 12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP 2:25 AM 2:30 AM F
15 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 3:32 AM 3:33 AM M T
16 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 3:32 AM 3:42 AM S
17 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS 3:40 AM 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
18 59078 SURAT PASSENGER 4:32 AM 4:42 AM S M T W T F S
19 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 5:22 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
20 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 7:28 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
21 19058 BSB UDN EXP 7:32 AM 7:37 AM S
22 19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS 9:45 AM 9:50 AM T S
23 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 10:30 AM 10:35 AM M
24 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 10:45 AM 10:50 AM W
25 18422 AII PURI EXP 10:45 AM 10:50 AM T F
26 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 11:30 AM 11:38 AM T
27 18502 GIMB VSKP EXP 11:30 AM 11:38 AM S
28 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 11:30 AM 11:38 AM F
29 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 11:35 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
30 19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP 12:20 PM 12:25 PM S M W T F
31 19047 ST BHAGALPUR EX 12:20 PM 12:25 PM T S
32 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS 12:45 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
33 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 1:18 PM 1:23 PM S M T W T F S
34 17038 BKN SC EXP 1:40 PM 1:48 PM S F
35 16126 JU MS EXPRESS 1:40 PM 1:48 PM M
36 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 1:40 PM 1:48 PM S T F
37 59076 BSL ST BCT PASS 1:45 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
38 17624 BKN NED EXP 2:00 PM 2:05 PM S
39 19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM S T W F S
40 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 3:40 PM 3:45 PM M
41 19048 BGP SURAT EXP 3:40 PM 3:45 PM M T
42 16125 MS JODHPUR EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S
43 17037 SC BKN EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM T W
44 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 5:25 PM 5:30 PM M F S
45 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM S
46 19418 ALD ADI EXP 6:00 PM 6:05 PM F
47 16502 AHMADABAD EXP 6:43 PM 6:48 PM S
48 18401 PURI OKHA EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S
49 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 7:45 PM 7:50 PM S W S
50 17623 NED BKN EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM T
51 18501 VSKP GIMB EXP 7:45 PM 7:50 PM T
52 19064 DNR UDHNA EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S W
53 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 8:40 PM 8:45 PM T
54 59077 BHUSAVAL PASS 9:25 PM 9:35 PM S M T W T F S
55 06098 MAS ADI EXP 9:30 PM 9:40 PM S
56 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 10:50 PM 10:55 PM F
57 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S W T
58 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 10:50 PM 10:55 PM S W T
59 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S
60 59014 SURAT PASSENGER 11:20 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
61 59051 ST NDB PASS 11:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
62 19050 PNBE BDTS EXP 11:50 PM 11:58 PM W
63 19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP 11:50 PM 11:58 PM M
64 19049 BDTS PATNA EXP 11:55 PM 12:15 AM M
65 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 11:55 PM 12:15 AM S T T
66 19057 UDN VARANASI EX 11:55 PM 12:15 AM F
67 12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP 11:55 PM 12:15 AM W
68 19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS 11:55 PM 12:15 AM S
69 59052 NDB ST PASS FIRST STN 2:45 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network