All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nandura Station | Trains From and To Nandura Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nandura Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nandura by train, then find the Complete information about Nandura Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nandura, distance to Nandura from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nandura, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nandura Station - List of Nandura Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nandura Station, Trains from Nandura, and Trains Passing through the Nandura Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:09 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
2 51196 BPQ WR PASS 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
3 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 2:13 AM 2:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 5:08 AM 5:10 AM S M T W T F S
7 51198 WR BSL PASS 5:36 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 6:09 AM 6:10 AM S M T W T F S
9 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
12 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
13 51286 NGP BSL PASS 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
14 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 11:33 AM 11:35 AM M F S
15 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 12:18 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
16 18422 AII PURI EXP 3:55 PM 3:57 PM T F
17 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
18 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
19 51197 BSL WR PASS 4:14 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
20 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
21 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 6:54 PM 6:55 PM S M T W T F S
22 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S T F
23 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
24 51285 BSL NGP PASS 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
25 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
26 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
27 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 10:24 PM 10:25 PM M T
28 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 11:38 PM 11:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network