Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nandganj Station - List of Nandganj Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nandganj Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nandganj Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BUI BCY DEMU (75101) 6:25 AM 6:26 AM M T W T F S
BCY CPR PASS (55014) 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
BUI BCY PASS (55133) 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
SARNATH EXPRESS (15159) 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
BCY GCT DEMU (75104) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S T W T F S
CPR BCY PASS (55131) 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
MUV CPR PASS (55132) 2:19 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
GCT BCY DEMU (75103) 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S T W T F S
BCY BUI PASS (55134) 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
BCY BUI DEMU (75102) 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F
CPR BCY PASS (55013) 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network