Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nandganj Station | Trains From and To Nandganj Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nandganj Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nandganj by train, then find the Complete information about Nandganj Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nandganj, distance to Nandganj from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nandganj, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nandganj Station - List of Nandganj Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nandganj Station, Trains from Nandganj, and Trains Passing through the Nandganj Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 75101 BUI BCY DEMU 6:25 AM 6:26 AM M T W T F S
2 55014 BCY CPR PASS 6:30 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
3 55133 BUI BCY PASS 7:39 AM 7:40 AM S M T W T F S
4 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 10:14 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
5 75104 BCY GCT DEMU 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S T W T F S
6 55131 CPR BCY PASS 12:36 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
7 55132 MUV CPR PASS 2:19 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
8 75103 GCT BCY DEMU 3:20 PM 3:21 PM S T W T F S
9 55134 BCY BUI PASS 5:30 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
10 75102 BCY BUI DEMU 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F
11 55013 CPR BCY PASS 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network