Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Namtiali Station - List of Namtiali Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Namtiali Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Namtiali Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
INTER CITY EXP (15603) 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
JTTN TSK PASS (55913) 7:34 AM 7:36 AM M T W T F S
DBRG RNY SPECIA (05968) 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M W F
JTTN INTERCITY (15605) 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
TSK LMG PASS (55902) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
LMG TSK PASS (55901) 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
RNY DBRG SPECIA (05967) 4:33 PM 4:35 PM M T T S
GHY INTERCITY (15606) 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
TSK JTTN PASS (55914) 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F
INTERCITY EXP (15604) 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network