Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Namtiali Station | Trains From and To Namtiali Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Namtiali Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Namtiali by train, then find the Complete information about Namtiali Train Station, nearest railway stations to Namtiali, distance to Namtiali from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Namtiali, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Namtiali Station - List of Namtiali Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Namtiali Station, Trains from Namtiali, and Trains Passing through the Namtiali Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15603 INTER CITY EXP 5:21 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
2 55913 JTTN TSK PASS 7:34 AM 7:36 AM M T W T F S
3 05968 DBRG RNY SPECIA 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M W F
4 15605 JTTN INTERCITY 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 55902 TSK LMG PASS 11:22 AM 11:24 AM S M T W T F S
6 55901 LMG TSK PASS 2:46 PM 2:48 PM S M T W T F S
7 05967 RNY DBRG SPECIA 4:33 PM 4:35 PM M T T S
8 15606 GHY INTERCITY 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
9 55914 TSK JTTN PASS 6:05 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F
10 15604 INTERCITY EXP 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network