All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Namburu Station | Trains From and To Namburu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Namburu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Namburu by train, then find the Complete information about Namburu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Namburu, distance to Namburu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Namburu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Namburu Station - List of Namburu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Namburu Station, Trains from Namburu, and Trains Passing through the Namburu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 4:38 AM 4:39 AM S M T W T F S
2 17201 GOLCONDA EXP 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 77221 BZA GNT DMU 6:48 AM 6:49 AM S M T W T F S
4 56501 HUBLI PASS 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 17239 SIMHADRI EXP 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 67254 BZA GNT MEMU 8:56 AM 8:57 AM S M T W T F S
7 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 9:37 AM 9:38 AM S M T W T F S
8 57382 NS GNT PASS 11:16 AM 11:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 77283 GNT BZA MEMU 12:24 PM 12:25 PM M T W T F S
10 67273 BZA GNT MEMU 1:06 PM 1:07 PM S M T W T F S
11 67274 GNT BZA MEMU 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
12 17240 SIMHADRI EXPRES 2:51 PM 2:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 77284 BZA GNT MEMU 4:27 PM 4:28 PM M T W T F S
14 57381 GNT NS PASS 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
15 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
16 67259 GNT BZA MEMU 6:44 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
17 57316 NS GNT PASS 6:46 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
18 77230 GNT BZA DMU 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S
19 17202 GOLCONDA EXP 8:49 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
20 56504 BZA BNC PASS 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
21 77289 GNT BZA MEMU 9:24 PM 9:25 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network