All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nalwar Station | Trains From and To Nalwar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalwar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalwar by train, then find the Complete information about Nalwar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalwar, distance to Nalwar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalwar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalwar Station - List of Nalwar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalwar Station, Trains from Nalwar, and Trains Passing through the Nalwar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 11304 KOP HYB EXPRESS 1:33 AM 1:35 AM S M T W T F S
2 17430 RAYALASEEMA EXP 1:59 AM 2:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 11303 HYB KOP EXPRESS 3:01 AM 3:02 AM S M T W T F S
4 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS 3:19 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
5 16571 YPR BIDR EXP 4:10 AM 4:12 AM S M T W T F S
6 11302 UDYAN EXP 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
7 57631 SUR GTL PASS 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
8 57134 RC BJP PASS 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
9 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 10:09 AM 10:10 AM S M T W T F S
10 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 12:44 PM 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
11 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 1:03 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
12 16593 NED SBC EXP 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
13 57632 GTL GR PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
14 57133 BJP RC PASS 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
15 11301 UDYAN EXPRESS 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
16 17429 RAYALASEEMA EXP 8:34 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 16572 BIDR YPR EXP 10:43 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
18 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network