All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nalpur Station | Trains From and To Nalpur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalpur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalpur by train, then find the Complete information about Nalpur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalpur, distance to Nalpur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalpur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalpur Station - List of Nalpur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalpur Station, Trains from Nalpur, and Trains Passing through the Nalpur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 38455 HWH PKU LOCAL 12:12 AM 12:13 AM S M T W T F S
2 58001 HOWRAH PURI PASS 12:29 AM 12:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 58002 PURI SRC PASS 1:06 AM 1:07 AM S M T W T F S
4 38302 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:49 AM 3:50 AM S M T W T F S
5 38703 HWH KGP LOCAL 3:51 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
6 38402 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 38404 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:23 AM 4:24 AM M T W T F S
8 38304 MCA HWH LOCAL 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 38702 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:46 AM 4:47 AM S M T W T F S
10 38803 HWH MDN LOCAL 5:01 AM 5:02 AM S M T W T F S
11 38406 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:06 AM 5:07 AM M T W T F S
12 38306 MCA HWH LOCAL 5:25 AM 5:26 AM S M T W T F S
13 38705 HWH KGP LOCAL 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
14 38408 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:35 AM 5:36 AM S M T W T F S
15 38704 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
16 38401 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:56 AM 5:57 AM S M T W T F S
17 38101 SRC ULB LOCAL 6:03 AM 6:04 AM M T W T F S
18 38805 HWH MDN LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
19 38410 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM M T W T F S
20 38403 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:21 AM 6:22 AM M T W T F S
21 38802 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:22 AM 6:23 AM S M T W T F S
22 38301 SRC MCA LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
23 38412 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
24 38051 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
25 38310 MCA HWH LOCAL 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
26 38102 ULB SRC LOCAL 7:05 AM 7:06 AM M T W T F S
27 38807 HWH MDN LOCAL 7:08 AM 7:09 AM S M T W T F S
28 38706 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
29 38405 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
30 38414 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:30 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
31 38103 HWH ULB LOCAL 7:40 AM 7:41 AM M T W T F S
32 38707 HWH KGP LOCAL 7:51 AM 7:52 AM S M T W T F S
33 38312 MCA SHM LOCAL 7:52 AM 7:53 AM S M T W T F S
34 38804 MDN HWH LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
35 38202 BZN SRC LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
36 38407 SRC PKU LOCAL 8:04 AM 8:05 AM M T W T F S
37 38303 HWH MCA LOCAL 8:12 AM 8:13 AM S M T W T F S
38 38409 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM M T W T F S
39 38416 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
40 38104 ULB HWH LOCAL 8:30 AM 8:31 AM M T W T F S
41 38411 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
42 38809 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
43 38204 BZN HWH LOCAL 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
44 38708 KGP HWL LADIES SPL 8:57 AM 8:58 AM S M T W T F S
45 38710 KGP HWH LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
46 38105 HWH ULB LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM M T W T F S
47 38811 HWH MDN LOCAL 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
48 38418 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:22 AM 9:23 AM M T W T F S
49 38420 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
50 38413 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:46 AM 9:47 AM S M T W T F S
51 38415 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:56 AM 9:57 AM M T W T F S
52 38810 MDN HWH LOCAL 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
53 38601 HWH KIG LOCAL 10:04 AM 10:05 AM M T W T F S
54 38106 ULB HWH LOCAL 10:11 AM 10:12 AM M T W T F S
55 38813 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
56 38422 PKU SRC LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM M T W T F S
57 38314 MCA HWH LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM S M T W T F S
58 38417 SRC PKU LOCAL 10:28 AM 10:29 AM M T W T F S
59 38419 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:46 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
60 38424 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM M T W T F S
61 38815 HWH MDN LOCAL 10:55 AM 10:56 AM S M T W T F S
62 38305 SHM MCA LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
63 38426 PKU HWH LOCAL 11:11 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
64 38709 SRC KGP LOCAL 11:13 AM 11:14 AM M T W T F S
65 38711 HWH KGP LOCAL 11:27 AM 11:28 AM S M T W T F S
66 38812 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
67 38421 HWH PKU LOCAL 11:50 AM 11:51 AM S M T W T F S
68 38602 KIG HWH LOCAL 11:51 AM 11:52 AM M T W T F S
69 38501 HWH BCK LOCAL 12:05 PM 12:06 PM S M T W T F S
70 38428 PKU HWH LOCAL 12:30 PM 12:31 PM S M T W T F S
71 38713 HWH KGP LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM M T W T F S
72 38817 HWH MDN LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
73 38714 KGP HWH LOCAL 12:46 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
74 38430 PKU HWH LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
75 38307 HWH MCA LOCAL 1:10 PM 1:11 PM S M T W T F S
76 38814 MDN HWH LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
77 38715 HWH KGP LOCAL 1:31 PM 1:32 PM M T W T F S
78 38432 PKU SRC LOCAL 1:40 PM 1:41 PM M T W T F S
79 38423 HWH PKU LOCAL 1:41 PM 1:42 PM S M T W T F S
80 38816 MDN HWH LOCAL 2:07 PM 2:08 PM S M T W T F S
81 38819 HWH MDN LOCAL 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
82 38316 MCA HWH LOCAL 2:29 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
83 38425 HWH PKU LOCAL 2:31 PM 2:32 PM M T W T F S
84 38717 HWH KGP LOCAL 2:48 PM 2:49 PM S M T W T F S
85 38318 MCA SRC LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
86 38434 PKU HWH LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
87 38320 MCA HWH LOCAL 3:07 PM 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
88 38427 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:15 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
89 38818 MDN HWH LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
90 38502 BCK HWH LOCAL 3:32 PM 3:33 PM S M T W T F S
91 38429 HWH PKU LOCAL 3:48 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
92 38716 KGP SRC LOCAL 3:51 PM 3:52 PM M T W T F S
93 38718 KGP HWH LOCAL 4:15 PM 4:16 PM S M T W T F S
94 38431 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:16 PM 4:17 PM S M T W T F S
95 38436 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:33 PM 4:34 PM M T W T F S
96 38820 MDN HWH LOCAL 4:45 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
97 38433 HWH PKU LOCAL 4:50 PM 4:51 PM S M T W T F S
98 38438 PKU HWH LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
99 38107 SRC ULB LOCAL 4:58 PM 4:59 PM M T W T F S
100 38720 KGP HWH LOCAL 5:02 PM 5:03 PM M T W T F S
101 38435 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:06 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
102 38109 HWH ULB LOCAL 5:21 PM 5:22 PM M T W T F S
103 38437 HWH PKU LOCAL 5:31 PM 5:32 PM S M T W T F S
104 38440 PKU HWH LOCAL 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
105 38201 SRC BZN LOCAL 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
106 68007 HWH BELDA MEMU 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
107 38822 MDN HWH LOCAL 5:50 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
108 38309 HWH MCA LOCAL 6:11 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
109 38108 ULB HWH LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM M T W T F S
110 38442 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
111 38824 MDN HWH LOCAL 6:25 PM 6:26 PM S M T W T F S
112 38439 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
113 38057 HWH HLZ LOCAL 6:34 PM 6:35 PM S M T W T F S
114 38444 PKU HWH LOCAL 6:50 PM 6:51 PM S M T W T F S
115 38110 ULB SRC LOCAL 6:55 PM 6:56 PM M T W T F S
116 38441 HWH PKU LOCAL 6:58 PM 6:59 PM S M T W T F S
117 38722 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:00 PM 7:01 PM M T W T F S
118 38446 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:06 PM 7:07 PM M T W T F S
119 38448 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:16 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
120 38719 HWH KGP LADIES SPL 7:22 PM 7:23 PM S M T W T F S
121 38311 HWH MCA LOCAL 7:25 PM 7:26 PM S M T W T F S
122 38724 KGP HWH LOCAL 7:34 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
123 38450 PKU HWH LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
124 38443 HWH PKU LOCAL 7:40 PM 7:41 PM M T W T F S
125 38313 SHM MCA LOCAL 7:47 PM 7:48 PM S M T W T F S
126 38058 HLZ HWH LOCAL 7:58 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
127 38445 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:01 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
128 38829 HWH MDN FAST 8:06 PM 8:07 PM S M T W T F S
129 38826 MDN HWH LOCAL 8:16 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
130 38447 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:26 PM 8:27 PM M T W T F S
131 38831 HWH MDN LOCAL 8:38 PM 8:39 PM S M T W T F S
132 38449 HWH PKU LOCAL 8:46 PM 8:47 PM M T W T F S
133 38452 PKU HWH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
134 38315 HWH MCA LOCAL 9:01 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
135 38454 PKU HWH LOCAL 9:15 PM 9:16 PM S M T W T F S
136 38721 HWH KGP LOCAL 9:26 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
137 38828 MDN HWH LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
138 38451 HWH PKU LOCAL 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
139 38723 HWH KGP LOCAL 10:12 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
140 38456 PKU HWH LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
141 38453 HWH PKU LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
142 38317 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:01 PM 11:02 PM S M T W T F S
143 38830 MDN HWH LOCAL 11:14 PM 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
144 38319 HWH MCA LOCAL 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network