A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nallapadu Station | Trains From and To Nallapadu Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nallapadu Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nallapadu by train, then find the Complete information about Nallapadu Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nallapadu, distance to Nallapadu from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nallapadu, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nallapadu Station - List of Nallapadu Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nallapadu Station, Trains from Nallapadu, and Trains Passing through the Nallapadu Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 56503 VIJAYAWADA PASS 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S M T W T F S
2 57326 GNT KCG PASS 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 57311 TEL MRK PASS 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
4 57305 KCGGNT PASS 7:41 AM 7:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 57317 GNT MCLA PASS 8:14 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
6 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 56501 HUBLI PASS 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
8 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 9:41 AM 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
9 57328 GNT DHNE PASS 12:21 PM 12:22 PM S M T W T F S
10 57312 MRK GNT PASS 12:55 PM 12:56 PM S M T W T F S
11 57327 DHNE GNT PASS 2:11 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 56502 UBL BZA PASSR 4:20 PM 4:21 PM S M T W T F S
13 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 5:09 PM 5:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 57306 GNT KCG PASS 5:41 PM 5:42 PM S M T W T F S
15 57319 GNT MCLA PASS 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
16 57320 MCLA GNT PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
17 57325 KCG GNT PASS 9:44 PM 9:45 PM S M T W T F S
18 56504 BZA BNC PASS 10:11 PM 10:12 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network