All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nalla Sopara Station | Trains From and To Nalla Sopara Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalla Sopara Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalla Sopara by train, then find the Complete information about Nalla Sopara Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalla Sopara, distance to Nalla Sopara from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalla Sopara, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalla Sopara Station - List of Nalla Sopara Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalla Sopara Station, Trains from Nalla Sopara, and Trains Passing through the Nalla Sopara Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 91171 ADH NSP LOCAL 12:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 91180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 91182 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:10 AM 12:11 AM S M T W T F S
4 91187 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:16 AM 12:17 AM S M T W T F S
5 91191 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 91199 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
7 91207 CCG VIRAR FAST 12:57 AM 12:58 AM S M T W T F S
8 91211 CCG NSP LOCAL 1:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
9 91217 CCG VR LOCAL 1:32 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
10 91227 CCG VR LOCAL 1:50 AM 1:51 AM S M T W T F S
11 91239 CCG VR LOCAL 2:23 AM 2:24 AM S M T W T F S
12 90006 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:30 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
13 90024 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 3:58 AM 3:59 AM S M T W T F S
14 90038 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 4:28 AM 4:29 AM S M T W T F S
15 90054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:50 AM 4:51 AM S M T W T F S
16 90062 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:03 AM 5:04 AM S M T W T F S
17 90005 BVI VR LOCAL 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
18 90007 ADH VR LOCAL 5:18 AM 5:19 AM S M T W T F S
19 90072 VIRAR CCG S FAST 5:20 AM 5:21 AM S M T W T F S
20 90011 BYR VR LOCAL 5:26 AM 5:27 AM S M T W T F S
21 90080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
22 92002 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:33 AM 5:34 AM M T W T F S
23 92001 BVI VR LOCAL 5:34 AM 5:35 AM M T W T F S
24 90088 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 5:39 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
25 90015 BA VR LOCAL 5:40 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
26 90092 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
27 90017 CCG VR LOCAL 5:47 AM 5:48 AM S M T W T F S
28 90096 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 5:49 AM 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
29 92004 VIRAR ADH FAST 5:57 AM 5:58 AM M T W T F S
30 90031 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:59 AM 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
31 90025 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 6:01 AM 6:02 AM S M T W T F S
32 90116 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:06 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
33 90027 ADH VR LOCAL 6:11 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
34 90122 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
35 90043 BYR VR LOCAL 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
36 90039 CCG VR FAST 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
37 90128 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:23 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
38 90136 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:27 AM 6:28 AM S M T W T F S
39 90047 CCG VR FAST 6:29 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
40 90146 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:37 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
41 90059 CCG VR FAST 6:42 AM 6:43 AM S M T W T F S
42 90154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 6:46 AM 6:47 AM S M T W T F S
43 90067 CCG VR FAST 6:47 AM 6:48 AM S M T W T F S
44 90156 VIRAR BA LOCAL 6:50 AM 6:51 AM S M T W T F S
45 90055 BVI VR LOCAL 6:51 AM 6:52 AM S M T W T F S
46 90061 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:55 AM 6:56 AM S M T W T F S
47 90164 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
48 90168 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:03 AM 7:04 AM S M T W T F S
49 90180 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
50 90073 BVI VR LOCAL 7:09 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
51 90081 CCG VIRAR FAST 7:13 AM 7:14 AM S M T W T F S
52 90190 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:15 AM 7:16 AM S M T W T F S
53 90083 BYR VR LOCAL 7:18 AM 7:19 AM S M T W T F S
54 90196 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:19 AM 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
55 90093 CCG VR FAST 7:23 AM 7:24 AM S M T W T F S
56 90089 BVI VR LOCAL 7:29 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
57 90206 VIRAR BA LOCAL 7:31 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
58 90105 CCG VR FAST 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
59 90214 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:35 AM 7:36 AM S M T W T F S
60 90095 CCG VR LOCAL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
61 90222 VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL 7:43 AM 7:44 AM S M T W T F S
62 90117 CCG VR FAST 7:46 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
63 90230 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:47 AM 7:48 AM S M T W T F S
64 90234 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
65 90125 CCG VR FAST 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
66 90246 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:54 AM 7:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 90113 BA VIRAR LOCAL 7:59 AM 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
68 90250 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:03 AM 8:04 AM S M T W T F S
69 90129 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:04 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
70 90137 CCG VR FAST 8:08 AM 8:09 AM S M T W T F S
71 92005 CCG VR FAST 8:12 AM 8:13 AM M T W T F S
72 90270 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
73 90147 CCG VR FAST 8:17 AM 8:18 AM S M T W T F S
74 90274 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:20 AM 8:21 AM S M T W T F S
75 90276 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
76 90155 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:26 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
77 90284 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
78 90288 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:33 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
79 90149 ADH VR LOCAL 8:34 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
80 90163 BYR VIRAR LOCAL 8:38 AM 8:39 AM S M T W T F S
81 90298 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:39 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
82 93004 DRD CCG FAST LOCAL 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
83 90171 CCG VR FAST 8:44 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
84 90300 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
85 90181 CCG VR FAST 8:47 AM 8:48 AM S M T W T F S
86 90183 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:52 AM 8:53 AM S M T W T F S
87 90314 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:54 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
88 90187 BVI VR LOCAL 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
89 90320 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:59 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
90 90197 CCG VR FAST 9:03 AM 9:04 AM S M T W T F S
91 90328 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:05 AM 9:06 AM S M T W T F S
92 90209 CCG VR FAST 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
93 92008 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:11 AM 9:12 AM M T W T F S
94 90336 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:11 AM 9:12 AM S M T W T F S
95 90211 DDR VIRAR FAST 9:12 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
96 90193 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:13 AM 9:14 AM S M T W T F S
97 90338 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
98 90217 CCG VR FAST 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
99 90352 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:22 AM 9:23 AM S M T W T F S
100 92007 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 9:25 AM 9:26 AM M T W T F S
101 90358 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:29 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
102 90366 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
103 90239 CCG VR FAST 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
104 90372 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:39 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
105 90378 VIRAR ADH FAST 9:43 AM 9:44 AM S M T W T F S
106 90231 BVI VR LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
107 92010 VIRAR DDR FAST 9:48 AM 9:49 AM M T W T F S
108 90245 CCG VR FAST 9:51 AM 9:52 AM S M T W T F S
109 90257 BVI VR LOCAL 9:59 AM 10:00 AM S M T W T F S
110 90402 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:01 AM 10:02 AM S M T W T F S
111 90277 CCG VR FAST 10:06 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
112 90251 ADH NSP LOCAL 10:08 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
113 90412 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:08 AM 10:09 AM S M T W T F S
114 90416 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:13 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
115 90291 CCG VR FAST 10:19 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
116 90285 BVI VR LOCAL 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
117 90424 VIRAR CCG FAST 10:20 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
118 90299 CCG VR FAST 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
119 90430 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:27 AM 10:28 AM S M T W T F S
120 90293 BVI NSP LOCAL 10:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
121 90295 BVI VR LOCAL 10:37 AM 10:38 AM S M T W T F S
122 90438 VIRAR BA LOCAL 10:40 AM 10:41 AM S M T W T F S
123 90319 CCG VR FAST 10:42 AM 10:43 AM S M T W T F S
124 90442 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:44 AM 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
125 92009 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 10:46 AM 10:47 AM M T W T F S
126 90331 CCG VR FAST 10:51 AM 10:52 AM S M T W T F S
127 90309 ADH VR LOCAL 10:53 AM 10:54 AM S M T W T F S
128 90454 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:57 AM 10:58 AM S M T W T F S
129 90460 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:01 AM 11:02 AM S M T W T F S
130 90349 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 11:05 AM 11:06 AM S M T W T F S
131 90462 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:07 AM 11:08 AM S M T W T F S
132 90361 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
133 90468 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
134 92012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:16 AM 11:17 AM M T W T F S
135 90363 CCG VR FAST 11:17 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
136 90474 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
137 90365 ADH VR SEMI FAST 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
138 90367 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:28 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 90480 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:29 AM 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
140 90381 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:30 AM 11:31 AM S M T W T F S
141 90387 CCG VR FAST 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
142 90490 VIRAR ADH FAST 11:38 AM 11:39 AM S M T W T F S
143 90494 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:42 AM 11:43 AM S M T W T F S
144 90399 CCG VR FAST 11:43 AM 11:44 AM S M T W T F S
145 90496 VIRAR CCG FAST 11:44 AM 11:45 AM S M T W T F S
146 90393 BVI VR LOCAL 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
147 90395 ADH VR LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
148 90506 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
149 92011 DDR VIRAR FAST 11:55 AM 11:56 AM M T W T F S
150 90508 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
151 90423 CCG VR FAST 12:03 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
152 90514 VIRAR CCG FAST 12:04 PM 12:05 PM S M T W T F S
153 90409 BVI NSP LOCAL 12:08 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
154 90522 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 12:10 PM 12:11 PM S M T W T F S
155 90413 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 12:12 PM 12:13 PM S M T W T F S
156 90435 CCG VR FAST 12:13 PM 12:14 PM S M T W T F S
157 90524 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
158 90439 CCG VR FAST 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S M T W T F S
159 92014 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:19 PM 12:20 PM M T W T F S
160 90530 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
161 90451 CCG VR FAST 12:27 PM 12:28 PM S M T W T F S
162 90540 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 12:32 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
163 90443 BVI VR LOCAL 12:35 PM 12:36 PM S M T W T F S
164 90542 VIRAR DDR FAST 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
165 90465 CCG VR FAST 12:39 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
166 90548 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:45 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
167 90459 BVI VR LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
168 90483 CCG VR FAST 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
169 90556 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 12:53 PM 12:54 PM S M T W T F S
170 90562 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:02 PM 1:03 PM S M T W T F S
171 90499 CCG VR FAST 1:05 PM 1:06 PM S M T W T F S
172 90487 ADH VR LOCAL 1:08 PM 1:09 PM S M T W T F S
173 90574 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:11 PM 1:12 PM S M T W T F S
174 90489 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 1:12 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
175 90501 ADH VRR SEMI FAST 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
176 90580 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:18 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
177 90509 CCG VR FAST 1:21 PM 1:22 PM S M T W T F S
178 90513 DDR VIRAR FAST 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
179 90584 VIRAR DDR FAST 1:26 PM 1:27 PM S M T W T F S
180 90588 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
181 90517 BVI VR LOCAL 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
182 90594 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:35 PM 1:36 PM S M T W T F S
183 90533 CCG VR FAST 1:39 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
184 90598 VIRAR ADH FAST 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
185 90519 ADH VR LOCAL 1:43 PM 1:44 PM S M T W T F S
186 90541 CCG VR FAST 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
187 90604 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 1:47 PM 1:48 PM S M T W T F S
188 90610 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
189 90614 VIRAR CCG S FAST 1:59 PM 2:00 PM S M T W T F S
190 90549 CCG VR FAST 2:00 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
191 90537 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:04 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
192 92013 CCG VR FAST 2:05 PM 2:06 PM M T W T F S
193 90618 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:05 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
194 90543 ADH VR LOCAL 2:09 PM 2:10 PM S M T W T F S
195 90628 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:15 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
196 90565 CCG VR FAST 2:18 PM 2:19 PM S M T W T F S
197 92015 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:20 PM 2:21 PM M T W T F S
198 90634 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:20 PM 2:21 PM S M T W T F S
199 90638 VIRAR BA LOCAL 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
200 90642 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:30 PM 2:31 PM S M T W T F S
201 92016 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:35 PM 2:36 PM M T W T F S
202 90587 CCG VR FAST 2:38 PM 2:39 PM S M T W T F S
203 92018 VIRAR DDR FAST 2:39 PM 2:40 PM M T W T F S
204 90589 DDR VIRAR FAST 2:43 PM 2:44 PM S M T W T F S
205 90656 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
206 90577 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 2:50 PM 2:51 PM S M T W T F S
207 90666 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 2:59 PM 3:00 PM S M T W T F S
208 90599 CCG VR FAST 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
209 90672 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
210 90613 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
211 90684 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:17 PM 3:18 PM S M T W T F S
212 90692 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
213 90617 CCG VR FAST 3:22 PM 3:23 PM S M T W T F S
214 90605 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
215 90694 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
216 90635 CCG VR FAST 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
217 90706 VIRAR ADH FAST 3:40 PM 3:41 PM S M T W T F S
218 90637 DDR VIRAR FAST 3:44 PM 3:45 PM S M T W T F S
219 90710 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:45 PM 3:46 PM S M T W T F S
220 90716 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 3:49 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
221 90641 CCG VIRAR FAST 3:58 PM 3:59 PM S M T W T F S
222 90726 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:00 PM 4:01 PM S M T W T F S
223 90659 CCG VR FAST 4:04 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
224 90663 CCG VR FAST 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
225 90647 BVI VR LOCAL 4:11 PM 4:12 PM S M T W T F S
226 90740 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 4:13 PM 4:14 PM S M T W T F S
227 90673 CCG VR FAST 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
228 90748 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:17 PM 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
229 90754 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:25 PM 4:26 PM S M T W T F S
230 90683 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
231 90689 CCG VR FAST 4:32 PM 4:33 PM S M T W T F S
232 90766 VIRAR ADH FAST 4:34 PM 4:35 PM S M T W T F S
233 90772 VIRAR CCG FAST 4:39 PM 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
234 90679 BA VIRAR LOCAL 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S M T W T F S
235 93014 DRD DDR LOCAL 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
236 90780 VIRAR DDR FAST 4:44 PM 4:45 PM S M T W T F S
237 90782 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 4:47 PM 4:48 PM S M T W T F S
238 92017 DDR VIRAR FAST 4:48 PM 4:49 PM M T W T F S
239 90790 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
240 90705 CCG VR FAST 4:55 PM 4:56 PM S M T W T F S
241 90806 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:05 PM 5:06 PM S M T W T F S
242 90703 CCG VIRAR LOCAL 5:08 PM 5:09 PM S M T W T F S
243 90727 CCG VR FAST 5:11 PM 5:12 PM S M T W T F S
244 92020 VIRAR ADH FAST 5:11 PM 5:12 PM M T W T F S
245 90709 ADH VR LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
246 90820 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:20 PM 5:21 PM S M T W T F S
247 90729 PL VIRAR FAST 5:24 PM 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
248 90743 CCG VR FAST 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
249 90832 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:29 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
250 90840 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:33 PM 5:34 PM S M T W T F S
251 90844 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 5:36 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
252 90846 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
253 90753 CCG VIRAR FAST 5:42 PM 5:43 PM S M T W T F S
254 90850 VIRAR CCG FAST 5:46 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
255 90741 ADH VR LOCAL 5:48 PM 5:49 PM S M T W T F S
256 90745 BVI VR LOCAL 5:52 PM 5:53 PM S M T W T F S
257 90757 DDR VIRAR FAST 5:57 PM 5:58 PM S M T W T F S
258 90860 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S M T W T F S
259 90769 CCG VIRAR FAST 6:04 PM 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
260 90874 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:05 PM 6:06 PM S M T W T F S
261 90761 ADH VR LOCAL 6:07 PM 6:08 PM S M T W T F S
262 90779 CCG VR FAST 6:08 PM 6:09 PM S M T W T F S
263 90880 VIRAR CCG LOCAL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM S M T W T F S
264 90884 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 6:14 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
265 90783 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:16 PM 6:17 PM S M T W T F S
266 90888 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
267 90775 BA VIRAR LOCAL 6:22 PM 6:23 PM S M T W T F S
268 90896 VIRAR DDR FAST 6:26 PM 6:27 PM S M T W T F S
269 90791 DDR VIRAR FAST 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
270 90906 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:31 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
271 90805 CCG VR FAST 6:33 PM 6:34 PM S M T W T F S
272 90912 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
273 90795 ADH VR LOCAL 6:38 PM 6:39 PM S M T W T F S
274 90914 VIRAR BA LOCAL 6:42 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
275 90924 90924 6:47 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
276 90807 BVI VR LOCAL 6:48 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
277 90928 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:51 PM 6:52 PM S M T W T F S
278 90825 CCG VR FAST 6:52 PM 6:53 PM S M T W T F S
279 92021 ADH VR SEMI FAST 6:56 PM 6:57 PM M T W T F S
280 90930 VIRAR CCG FAST 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
281 93019 DDR DRD MEMU 7:00 PM 7:01 PM S M T W T F S
282 90934 VIRAR DDR FAST 7:01 PM 7:02 PM S M T W T F S
283 90823 BVI VR LOCAL 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
284 90829 ADH VR LOCAL 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
285 90948 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:13 PM 7:14 PM S M T W T F S
286 90954 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 7:17 PM 7:18 PM S M T W T F S
287 90857 CCG VR FAST 7:18 PM 7:19 PM S M T W T F S
288 92024 VIRAR ADH FAST 7:22 PM 7:23 PM M T W T F S
289 90873 CCG VR FAST 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
290 90974 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:35 PM 7:36 PM S M T W T F S
291 92023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 7:39 PM 7:40 PM M T W T F S
292 90867 CCG VR LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
293 90978 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:39 PM 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
294 90887 CCG VR FAST 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
295 90982 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
296 90875 CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
297 90986 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
298 90988 VR ADH FAST 7:53 PM 7:54 PM S M T W T F S
299 90903 CCG VR FAST 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
300 90998 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:00 PM 8:01 PM S M T W T F S
301 90919 CCG VR FAST 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
302 91002 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:05 PM 8:06 PM S M T W T F S
303 90923 ADH VR SEMI FAST 8:09 PM 8:10 PM S M T W T F S
304 92026 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:11 PM 8:12 PM M T W T F S
305 91012 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:13 PM 8:14 PM S M T W T F S
306 90931 CCG VR FAST 8:19 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
307 91018 VIRAR DDR FAST 8:21 PM 8:22 PM S M T W T F S
308 90937 DDR VIRAR FAST 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
309 91030 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
310 91032 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 8:32 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
311 90949 CCG VR FAST 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
312 91038 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
313 90953 BVI VR LOCAL 8:43 PM 8:44 PM S M T W T F S
314 90969 CCG VR FAST 8:47 PM 8:48 PM S M T W T F S
315 91048 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 8:48 PM 8:49 PM S M T W T F S
316 90955 BVI VR LOCAL 8:51 PM 8:52 PM S M T W T F S
317 91054 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 8:57 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
318 90961 BA VIRAR LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
319 90973 ADH VR LOCAL 9:03 PM 9:04 PM S M T W T F S
320 91058 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
321 90991 CCG VR FAST 9:06 PM 9:07 PM S M T W T F S
322 91066 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:11 PM 9:12 PM S M T W T F S
323 91005 CCG VR FAST 9:14 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
324 91070 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 9:16 PM 9:17 PM S M T W T F S
325 90985 ADH VR LOCAL 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
326 92027 BVI VR LOCAL 9:20 PM 9:21 PM M T W T F S
327 91076 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:20 PM 9:21 PM S M T W T F S
328 90993 ADH VR LOCAL 9:24 PM 9:25 PM S M T W T F S
329 91080 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:25 PM 9:26 PM S M T W T F S
330 91021 CCG VR FAST 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
331 91084 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:30 PM 9:31 PM S M T W T F S
332 91023 ADH VR SEMI FAST 9:33 PM 9:34 PM S M T W T F S
333 91088 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:35 PM 9:36 PM S M T W T F S
334 91033 CCG VR FAST 9:38 PM 9:39 PM S M T W T F S
335 91090 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
336 91098 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:46 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
337 92030 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 9:50 PM 9:51 PM M T W T F S
338 91037 BVI VR LOCAL 9:53 PM 9:54 PM S M T W T F S
339 91102 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 9:55 PM 9:56 PM S M T W T F S
340 91055 CCG VIRAR FAST 9:57 PM 9:58 PM S M T W T F S
341 91104 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 9:59 PM 10:00 PM S M T W T F S
342 91065 CCG VR FAST 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
343 91114 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
344 91059 CCG VR LOCAL 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
345 91116 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:14 PM 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
346 91120 VIRAR CCG S FAST 10:21 PM 10:22 PM S M T W T F S
347 91063 ADH VR LOCAL 10:22 PM 10:23 PM S M T W T F S
348 91083 DDR VIRAR FAST 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
349 91124 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
350 91073 BVI VR LOCAL 10:31 PM 10:32 PM S M T W T F S
351 91081 CCG VR LOCAL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S
352 91132 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:40 PM 10:41 PM S M T W T F S
353 91101 CCG VR FAST 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
354 91136 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 10:46 PM 10:47 PM S M T W T F S
355 91142 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 10:50 PM 10:51 PM S M T W T F S
356 91105 CCG VIRAR FAST 10:51 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
357 92029 ADH BYR LOCAL 10:53 PM 10:54 PM M T W T F S
358 91150 VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
359 91129 CCG VR FAST 11:03 PM 11:04 PM S M T W T F S
360 91154 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:05 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S
361 91156 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:10 PM 11:11 PM S M T W T F S
362 91117 BVI NSP LOCAL 11:13 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
363 91147 CCG VR FAST 11:19 PM 11:20 PM S M T W T F S
364 91160 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:20 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
365 91164 VIRAR BA LOCAL 11:30 PM 11:31 PM S M T W T F S
366 91159 CCG VR FAST 11:31 PM 11:32 PM S M T W T F S
367 91139 ADH NSP LOCAL 11:33 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
368 91149 BA VR LOCAL 11:37 PM 11:38 PM S M T W T F S
369 91168 VIRAR CCG S FAST 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
370 91161 BVI VR LOCAL 11:45 PM 11:46 PM S M T W T F S
371 91169 CCG VIRAR FAST 11:49 PM 11:50 PM S M T W T F S
372 91172 VIRAR ADH LOCAL 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
373 91175 CCG VR FAST 11:53 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
374 91176 VIRAR BVI LOCAL 11:59 PM 12:00 AM S M T W T F S
375 90032 NSP ADH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:20 AM S M T W T F S
376 90084 NSP BA LOCAL FIRST STN 5:33 AM S M T W T F S
377 90736 NSP BA LOCAL FIRST STN 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
378 90064 NSP BA LOCAL FIRST STN 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
379 90810 NSP BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
380 90834 NSP BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
381 90012 NSP BVI LOCAL FIRST STN 3:40 AM S M T W T F S
382 90142 NSP CCG LOCAL FIRST STN 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
383 90048 NSP CCG S FAST FIRST STN 4:43 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network