Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nalhati Junction Station | Trains From and To Nalhati Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalhati Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalhati Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nalhati Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalhati Junction , distance to Nalhati Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalhati Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalhati Junction Station - List of Nalhati Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalhati Junction Station, Trains from Nalhati Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nalhati Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 73033 AZ NHT PASS 12:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 13403 VANANCHAL EXP 12:25 AM 12:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 13148 UTTAR BANGA EXP 12:29 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 13119 SDAH DLI EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM S T
5 13133 SDAH BSB EXP 1:38 AM 1:40 AM M T W F S
6 53044 RGD HWH PASS 2:52 AM 2:54 AM S M T W T F S
7 13027 KAVI GURU EXP 3:01 AM 3:03 AM S M T W T F S
8 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 3:24 AM 3:26 AM S M T W T F S
9 53076 BHW RPH PASS 3:42 AM 3:44 AM S M T W T F S
10 53137 RPH BHW PASS 4:50 AM 4:52 AM S M T W T F S
11 13134 BSB SDAH EXPRES 5:05 AM 5:07 AM M T T F S
12 13120 DLI SDAH EXP 5:05 AM 5:07 AM T S
13 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 6:04 AM 6:07 AM S M T W T F S
14 73021 AZ RPH DEMU 6:26 AM 6:28 AM M T W T F S
15 13012 MLDT HWH INT EX 6:45 AM 6:46 AM S M T W T F S
16 53023 AZ RPH PASS 7:09 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
17 53074 SBG RPH PASS 7:39 AM 7:41 AM S M T W T F S
18 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 7:49 AM 7:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 53405 RPH SBG PASS 8:04 AM 8:06 AM S M T W T F S
20 13028 KAVI GURU EXP 9:03 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 53008 RPH KWAE PASS 9:16 AM 9:18 AM S M T W T F S
22 53063 BWN BHW PASS 9:34 AM 9:37 AM S M T W T F S
23 53025 AZ RPH PASS 10:30 AM 10:32 AM S M T W T F S
24 13017 GANADEVTA EXP 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
25 53138 BHW RPH PASS 11:13 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
26 53007 KWAE RPH PASS 1:10 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
27 53041 HWH JYG PGR 1:49 PM 1:51 PM S M T W T F S
28 53042 JYG HWH PASS 2:03 PM 2:05 PM S M T W T F S
29 53034 RPH AZ PASS 3:35 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
30 53043 HWH RGD PASS 4:25 PM 4:27 PM S M T W T F S
31 53064 BHW BWN PASS 4:36 PM 5:07 PM S M T W T F S
32 13018 GANADEVTA EXP 4:52 PM 4:54 PM S M T W T F S
33 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 5:35 PM 6:04 PM S M T W T F S
34 53026 RPH AZ PASS 5:47 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
35 13404 VANANCHAL EXP 7:29 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 53031 AZ RPH PASS 7:47 PM 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
37 13011 HWH MLDT INT EX 8:03 PM 8:04 PM S M T W T F S
38 73022 RPH AZ DEMU 8:29 PM 8:31 PM S M T W T F
39 53408 JMP RPH PASS 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
40 53073 RPH SBG PASS 9:04 PM 9:06 PM S M T W T F S
41 53024 RPH AZ PASS 10:49 PM 10:53 PM S M T W T F S
42 53406 SBG RPH PASS 11:00 PM 11:01 PM S M T W T F S
43 53075 RPH BHW PASS 11:19 PM 11:21 PM S M T W T F S
44 23154 GOUR EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
45 13154 GOUR EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S M T W T F S
46 13147 UTTAR BANGA EXP 11:52 PM 11:54 PM S M T W T F S
47 73034 NHT AZ PASS FIRST STN 5:10 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network