Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nalgonda Station | Trains From and To Nalgonda Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalgonda Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalgonda by train, then find the Complete information about Nalgonda Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalgonda, distance to Nalgonda from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalgonda, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalgonda Station - List of Nalgonda Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalgonda Station, Trains from Nalgonda, and Trains Passing through the Nalgonda Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 17232 NSL NS EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM M S
2 07428 COA SC SPL 2:10 AM 2:12 AM S T
3 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 2:22 AM 2:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 2:50 AM 2:51 AM S M T W T F S
5 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 3:30 AM 3:31 AM S M T W T F S
6 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 3:50 AM 3:51 AM S M T W T F S
7 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 4:06 AM 4:07 AM S T
8 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 4:14 AM 4:15 AM S M T W T F S
9 07150 GHY SC SPECIAL 5:35 AM 5:37 AM M
10 77678 MRGA KCG DEMU 6:14 AM 6:15 AM S M T W T S
11 12703 FALAKNUMA EXP 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
12 22118 GNT DOUBLE DECK 7:20 AM 7:21 AM T F
13 12747 PALNADU EXP 8:23 AM 8:24 AM S M T W T F S
14 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
15 07149 SC GHY SPL 9:38 AM 9:40 AM F
16 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 10:24 AM 10:25 AM S M T W T F S
17 77674 KCG MRGA DMU 11:40 AM 11:41 AM M T W T F S
18 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 11:40 AM 11:41 AM T
19 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 12:18 PM 12:19 PM S
20 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 1:17 PM 1:18 PM S M T W T F S
21 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S M T W T F S
22 17230 SABARI EXP 1:40 PM 1:41 PM S M T W T F S
23 22882 BBS PUNE EXP 2:26 PM 2:27 PM T
24 22117 KCG DOUBLE DECK 3:04 PM 3:05 PM T F
25 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 4:08 PM 4:09 PM S M T W T F S
26 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 4:50 PM 4:51 PM W S
27 12748 PALNADU EXP 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
28 77673 MRGA KCG DMU 5:34 PM 5:35 PM M T W T F S
29 12704 FALAKNUMA EXP 5:40 PM 5:41 PM S M T W T F S
30 17231 NS NSL EXP 6:00 PM 6:01 PM S F
31 17016 VISAKHA EXP 6:39 PM 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
32 12604 CHENNAI EXP 7:05 PM 7:06 PM S M T W T F S
33 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 7:48 PM 7:49 PM S M T W T F S
34 07427 SC COA SPL 9:05 PM 9:06 PM S M
35 77675 KCG MRGA DMU 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W F S
36 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 11:18 PM 11:19 PM S M T W T F S
37 22881 PUNE BBS EXPRES 11:18 PM 11:19 PM T
38 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 11:57 PM 11:58 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network