A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nalbari Station | Trains From and To Nalbari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nalbari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nalbari by train, then find the Complete information about Nalbari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nalbari, distance to Nalbari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nalbari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nalbari Station - List of Nalbari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nalbari Station, Trains from Nalbari, and Trains Passing through the Nalbari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15658 KANCHANJUNGA EX 12:07 AM 12:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 15657 KANCHANJANGA EX 1:55 AM 1:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 55714 DKGN NJP PASS 4:05 AM 4:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 55810 GHY NBQ PASS 6:33 AM 6:34 AM S M T W T F S
5 55801 NBQ GHY PASS 6:58 AM 6:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 15469 INTERCITY EXP 8:10 AM 8:11 AM S M T W T F S
7 55753 APDJ GHY PASS 8:48 AM 8:49 AM S M T W T F S
8 15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS 9:19 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
9 15471 INTERCITY EXP 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
10 14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 12:37 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
11 15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS 1:30 PM 1:31 PM S M T W T F S
12 14055 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL 2:14 PM 2:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 55754 GHY APDJ PASS 4:09 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
14 15472 INTERCITY EXP 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
15 55809 NBQ GHY PASS 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S
16 55802 GHY NBQ PASS 7:10 PM 7:11 PM S M T W T F S
17 55713 NJP DKGN PASS 7:44 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
18 15470 INTERCITY EXP 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network