Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Naksalbari Station | Trains From and To Naksalbari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naksalbari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naksalbari by train, then find the Complete information about Naksalbari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naksalbari, distance to Naksalbari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naksalbari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naksalbari Station - List of Naksalbari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naksalbari Station, Trains from Naksalbari, and Trains Passing through the Naksalbari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55716 SGUJ KIR PASS 4:34 AM 4:36 AM S M T W T F S
2 75706 SGUJ AUB NJP DEMU 7:55 AM 7:57 AM S M T W T F S
3 15719 INTERCITY 10:03 AM 10:04 AM S M T W T F S
4 75707 RDP NJP DEMU 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 75709 BNDP NJP DEMU 11:05 AM 11:07 AM S M T W T F S
6 15720 INTERCITY 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
7 75710 NJP BNDP DEMU 3:47 PM 3:49 PM S M T W T F S
8 75705 NJP AUB NJP DEMU 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
9 75708 NJP RDP DEMU 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
10 55715 KIR SGUJ PASS 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network