All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Najibabad Junction Station | Trains From and To Najibabad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Najibabad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Najibabad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Najibabad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Najibabad Junction , distance to Najibabad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Najibabad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Najibabad Junction Station - List of Najibabad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Najibabad Junction Station, Trains from Najibabad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Najibabad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:23 AM 12:28 AM S M T W T F S
2 14042 MUSSOORIE EXP 12:25 AM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
3 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS 1:10 AM 1:15 AM S M T W T F S
4 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 1:12 AM 1:14 AM S M T W T F S
5 54395 MB NBD PASS 1:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
6 14265 BSB DDN EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 1:37 AM 1:42 AM S M T W T F S
8 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 2:10 AM 2:15 AM T S
9 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:30 AM 2:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 13009 DOON EXPRESS 2:40 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
11 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 2:48 AM 2:50 AM S M T W T F S
12 15212 JANNAYAK EXP 3:05 AM 3:10 AM S M T W T F S
13 14041 MUSSOORIE EXP 3:40 AM 5:15 AM S M T W T F S
14 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 4:00 AM 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
15 14615 LKU ASR EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM S
16 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 4:25 AM 4:30 AM M T
17 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 5:35 AM 5:37 AM S M T W T F S
18 54316 SRE MB PASS 6:30 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
19 54092 KTW NBD PASS 8:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 13152 KOLKATA EXP 8:03 AM 8:05 AM S M T W T F S
21 15209 JANSEWA EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
22 15031 RMR CDG EXP 9:05 AM 9:07 AM M
23 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 9:15 AM 9:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
25 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 9:20 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
26 12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP 9:32 AM 9:34 AM S W
27 15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS 10:07 AM 10:12 AM W F
28 15001 MFP DDN EXP 10:07 AM 10:12 AM M
29 54386 KTW NBD PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 54381 GJL NBD PASS 11:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 15034 RMR HW EXP 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S T S
32 14115 ALD HW EXP 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S T T
33 54252 SRE LKO PASS 12:22 PM 12:27 PM S M T W T F S
34 12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP 1:05 PM 1:07 PM T F
35 14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS 1:20 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 54388 KTW NBD PASS 1:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 15210 JANSEWA EXP 2:39 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
38 14616 ASR LKU EXP 3:15 PM 3:20 PM S
39 54251 LKO SRE PAS 3:50 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
40 14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS 4:00 PM 4:10 PM S M T W T F S
41 14114 LINK EXPRESS 4:27 PM 4:32 PM S M T W T F S
42 15211 JANNAYAK EXP 4:55 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
43 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 5:18 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
44 14116 HW ALD EXP 5:57 PM 6:02 PM M W F
45 14603 JANSADHARAN EXP 6:10 PM 6:15 PM F
46 15002 DDN MFP EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM S
47 15006 DDN GKP EXP 6:30 PM 6:35 PM T T
48 54383 GJL NBD PASS 7:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
49 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
50 54390 KTW NBD PASS 7:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
51 15033 HW RMR EXP 7:35 PM 7:40 PM S T S
52 14604 JANSADHARAN EXP 8:06 PM 8:08 PM W
53 15032 CDG RMR EXP 8:08 PM 8:10 PM M
54 54315 MB SRE PASS 8:30 PM 8:32 PM S M T W T F S
55 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
56 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 10:35 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
57 24042 MUSSOORIE EXP 10:35 PM 1:00 AM S M T W T F S
58 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:47 PM 10:52 PM S M T W T F S
59 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 11:23 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
60 13010 DOON EXPRESS 11:40 PM 12:05 AM S M T W T F S
61 54389 NBD KTW PASS FIRST STN 5:25 PM S M T W T F S
62 54384 NBD GJL PASS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
63 54396 NBD MB PASS FIRST STN 4:00 AM S M T W T F S
64 54382 NBD GJL PASS FIRST STN 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
65 54385 NBD KTW PASS FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
66 54387 NBD KTW PASS FIRST STN 11:30 AM S M T W T F S
67 54091 NBD KTW PASS FIRST STN 8:05 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network