All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Kathgodam Station | Trains From and To Kathgodam Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Kathgodam Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Kathgodam by train, then find the Complete information about Kathgodam Train Station, nearest railway stations to Kathgodam, distance to Kathgodam from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Kathgodam, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Kathgodam Station - List of Kathgodam Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Kathgodam Station, Trains from Kathgodam, and Trains Passing through the Kathgodam Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 15013 RANIKHET EXP 5:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 14120 DDN KGM EXPRESS 7:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 13019 BAGH EXPRESS 9:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
4 55303 MB KGM PASS 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 12040 ANVT KGM SHT 11:40 AM LAST STN S M T W F S
6 12208 KGM GARIB RATH 2:40 PM LAST STN S
7 15043 LJN KGM EXP 2:55 PM LAST STN S W T
8 12209 KGM GARIB RATH 3:05 PM LAST STN T
9 55301 MB KGM PASS 6:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 15035 UTR SAMPRK K EX 10:40 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 15014 RANIKHET EXP FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
12 55302 KGM MB PASS FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
13 55304 KGM MB PASS FIRST STN 4:40 PM S M T W T F S
14 15044 KGM LJN EXP FIRST STN 4:05 PM S W T
15 14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
16 12039 KGM ANVT SHT FIRST STN 3:35 PM S M T W F S
17 12207 JAMMU GARIB RAT FIRST STN 6:30 PM T
18 12210 CNB GARIB RATH FIRST STN 6:30 PM M
19 13020 BAGH EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
20 15036 UTR SAMPRK K EX FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network