Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Naini Junction Station | Trains From and To Naini Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naini Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naini Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Naini Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naini Junction , distance to Naini Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naini Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naini Junction Station - List of Naini Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naini Junction Station, Trains from Naini Junction , and Trains Passing through the Naini Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M T W T F S
2 24369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM S M W F
3 14369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 2:05 AM 2:07 AM T T S
4 11066 DBG LTT EXPRESS 3:37 AM 3:40 AM T T S
5 11062 MFP LTT EXPRESS 3:37 AM 3:40 AM S M W F
6 11107 BUNDELKHAND EXP 6:22 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 21107 KURJ BSB LINK E 6:22 AM 6:25 AM S T F
8 51820 ALD JHS PASS 6:32 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
9 54106 ALD MGS PASS 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
10 15017 GORAKHPUR EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
11 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 15483 MAHANANDA EXP 8:20 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
13 54103 CAR ALD PASS 8:48 AM 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
14 51189 ET ALD PASS 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
15 11061 MUZAFFARPUR EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM M W F S
16 11065 DARBHANGA EXP 10:20 AM 10:22 AM S T T
17 53345 CPU ALD PASS 10:48 AM 10:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 15160 SARNATH EXPRESS 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 12:02 PM 12:04 PM S M T W T F S
20 53346 ALD CPU PASS 3:01 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
21 15159 SARNATH EXPRESS 3:58 PM 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
22 15018 GKP LTT EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
23 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
24 51819 JHS ALD PASS 6:15 PM 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
25 15484 MAHANANDA EXP 6:16 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
26 54104 ALD CAR PASS 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
27 51190 ALD ET PASS 7:23 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
28 54105 MGS ALD PASS 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
29 12322 KOLKATA MAIL 8:01 PM 8:03 PM S M T W T F S
30 14370 TRIVENI EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM M W F
31 24370 TRIVENI EXP 9:33 PM 9:35 PM S T T S
32 11108 BUNDELKHAND EXP 10:42 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
33 21108 BSB KURJ LINK E 10:42 PM 10:45 PM M W S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network