Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Naila Station | Trains From and To Naila Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naila Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naila by train, then find the Complete information about Naila Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naila, distance to Naila from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naila, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naila Station - List of Naila Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naila Station, Trains from Naila, and Trains Passing through the Naila Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 2:29 AM 2:31 AM M T
3 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 3:12 AM 3:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 3:16 AM 3:18 AM T F
5 58113 TATA BSP PASS 5:34 AM 5:35 AM S M T W T F S
6 08281 KRBA BSP PASS SPL 6:40 AM 6:42 AM W S
7 58203 GAD R PASS 7:13 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
8 58214 BSP JSG PASS 7:44 AM 7:46 AM S M T W T F S
9 12069 JANSHATABDI EXP 7:50 AM 7:51 AM M T W T F S
10 58210 BSP GAD PASS 8:31 AM 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
11 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 8:50 AM 8:52 AM S T
12 68735 RIG BSP MEMU 8:54 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
13 68745 GAD R PASS 9:14 AM 9:16 AM S M T W T F S
14 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 9:35 AM 9:36 AM S M T W T F S
15 18518 VSKP KRBA EXPRE 9:41 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
16 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:28 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
17 58117 JSG G PASS 10:49 AM 10:51 AM S M T W T F S
18 68734 BSP GAD MEMU 11:03 AM 11:05 AM S M T W T F S
19 68738 BSP RIG MEMU 11:19 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
20 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 11:58 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
21 58209 GAD BSP PASS 12:44 PM 12:46 PM S M T W T F S
22 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
23 68733 GAD BSP MEMU 2:38 PM 2:40 PM S M T W T F S
24 58118 G JSG PASS 2:40 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
25 58212 BSP GAD PASS 3:12 PM 3:14 PM S M T W T F S
26 68746 R GAD MEMU 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
27 68737 RIG BSP MEMU 4:44 PM 4:46 PM S M T W T F S
28 08282 BSP KRBA PASS SPL 4:46 PM 4:48 PM W S
29 18517 KRBA VSKP EXP 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
30 58111 TATA ITR PASS 6:28 PM 6:30 PM S M T W T F S
31 68732 BSP GAD MEMU 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
32 18239 GAD NGP EXP 7:15 PM 7:17 PM S M T W T F S
33 58114 BSP TATA PASS 8:12 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
34 12070 JANSHATABDI EXP 8:25 PM 8:26 PM S M T W T F
35 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 8:28 PM 8:30 PM W S
36 58213 JSG BSP PASS 8:39 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
37 68736 BSP RIG MEMU 9:35 PM 9:37 PM S M T W T F S
38 58204 R GAD PASS 10:08 PM 10:10 PM S M T W T F S
39 68731 GAD BSP MEMU 10:16 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
40 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 11:01 PM 11:03 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network