All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Naihati Junction Station | Trains From and To Naihati Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Naihati Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Naihati Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Naihati Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Naihati Junction , distance to Naihati Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Naihati Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Naihati Junction Station - List of Naihati Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Naihati Junction Station, Trains from Naihati Junction , and Trains Passing through the Naihati Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 31192 KLYM NH LOCAL 12:11 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
2 31451 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 53181 LALGOLA PASS 12:21 AM 12:23 AM S M T W T F S
4 31629 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:41 AM 12:42 AM S M T W T F S
5 53132 MFP SDAH PASS 1:36 AM 1:44 AM S M T W T F S
6 13106 BUI SDAH EXP 2:04 AM 2:09 AM S M T W T F S
7 13160 JBN KOLKATA EXP 2:21 AM 2:23 AM T T S
8 13138 AMH KOAA EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM T
9 13136 JYG KOAA EXP 2:38 AM 2:40 AM S
10 13156 MITHILANCHAL EX 2:38 AM 2:40 AM M F
11 13158 TIRHUT EXPRESS 2:38 AM 2:40 AM W
12 53172 LGL SDAH PASS 3:15 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
13 23142 TEESTA TORSA EX 3:42 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 13142 TESTA TORSA EXP 3:42 AM 3:45 AM S M T W T F S
15 23154 GOUR EXP 4:15 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
16 13154 GOUR EXP 4:15 AM 4:19 AM S M T W T F S
17 31811 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:24 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
18 53171 SDAH LGL PASS 4:29 AM 4:30 AM S M T W T F S
19 37522 BDC NH LOCAL 4:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
20 31512 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:34 AM 4:35 AM S M T W T F S
21 13146 RADHIKAPUR EXP 4:44 AM 4:46 AM S M T W T F S
22 31311 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:13 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
23 31912 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
24 31911 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 5:23 AM 5:24 AM S M T W T F S
25 31312 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:27 AM 5:28 AM S M T W T F S
26 13186 GANGA SAGAR EXP 5:37 AM 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
27 31511 SDAH STB LOCAL 5:38 AM 5:39 AM S M T W T F S
28 31411 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
29 31812 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:43 AM 5:44 AM S M T W T F S
30 37524 BDC NH LOCAL 5:53 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 31514 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:02 AM 6:03 AM S M T W T F S
32 13164 HATE BAZARE EXP 6:07 AM 6:12 AM S M T W T F S
33 31611 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:08 AM 6:09 AM S M T W T F S
34 31814 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 6:12 AM 6:13 AM S M T W T F S
35 13132 ANVT KOAA EXP 6:22 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
36 53520 GRD LINK PAS EX 6:22 AM 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
37 31813 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
38 73151 SDAH JRLE DEMU 6:26 AM 6:31 AM M T W T F S
39 31314 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 6:28 AM 6:29 AM S M T W T F S
40 31313 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 6:32 AM 6:33 AM S M T W T F S
41 31914 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 6:36 AM 6:37 AM S M T W T F S
42 31613 SDAH RHA LOCAL 6:41 AM 6:42 AM M T W T F S
43 31516 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:01 AM 7:02 AM S M T W T F S
44 31513 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:02 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
45 53131 SDAH MFP FAST PGR 7:03 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
46 37526 BDC NH LOCAL 7:04 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
47 31815 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:11 AM 7:12 AM S M T W T F S
48 31816 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:14 AM 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
49 31615 SDAH RHA LOCAL 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
50 30142 GEDE MJT LOCAL 7:28 AM 7:29 AM S M T W T F S
51 31315 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:32 AM 7:33 AM S M T W T F S
52 37528 BDC NH LOCAL 7:42 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 31316 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:42 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
54 31413 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:42 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
55 31817 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:00 AM 8:01 AM S M T W T F S
56 31415 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:12 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
57 13187 SDAH RPH EXP 8:17 AM 8:19 AM S M T W T F S
58 31317 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:21 AM 8:22 AM S M T W T F S
59 37530 BDC NH LOCAL 8:22 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 31818 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:28 AM 8:29 AM S M T W T F S
61 31515 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:29 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
62 31518 STB SDAH LOCAL 8:36 AM 8:37 AM S M T W T F S
63 30128 KLYM MJT LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
64 31913 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:42 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
65 31916 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 8:51 AM 8:52 AM S M T W T F S
66 53173 SDAH LGL PASS 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S M T W T F S
67 31417 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:57 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 53174 LGL SDAH PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
69 31111 SDAH KWAE LOCAL 9:04 AM 9:05 AM S M T W T F S
70 31391 SDAH KYI LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
71 31633 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
72 31419 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:16 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
73 31319 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:31 AM 9:32 AM S M T W T F S
74 37532 BDC NH LOCAL 9:32 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
75 31802 KNJ SDAH LADIES SPL 9:40 AM 9:41 AM M T W T F S
76 31318 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:42 AM 9:43 AM S M T W T F S
77 31517 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:45 AM 9:46 AM S M T W T F S
78 31520 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:48 AM 9:49 AM S M T W T F S
79 12384 INTERCITY EXP 9:50 AM 9:52 AM M T W T F S
80 30145 BBD KNJ LOCAL 9:54 AM 9:55 AM S M T W T F S
81 31820 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 10:15 AM 10:16 AM S M T W T F S
82 31321 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 10:21 AM 10:22 AM S M T W T F S
83 31918 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:23 AM 10:24 AM S M T W T F S
84 31819 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:30 AM 10:31 AM S M T W T F S
85 31421 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:30 AM LAST STN M T W T F S
86 37534 BDC NH LOCAL 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
87 31320 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:36 AM 10:37 AM S M T W T F S
88 31617 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:43 AM 10:44 AM M T W T F
89 13118 LGL KOAA EXPRES 10:47 AM 10:48 AM M W F
90 31392 KYI SDAH LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
91 31636 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:54 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
92 31915 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:59 AM 11:00 AM S M T W T F S
93 31822 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:03 AM 11:04 AM S M T W T F S
94 31522 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:14 AM 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
95 31151 SDAH BWN LOCAL 11:21 AM 11:22 AM S M T W T F S
96 34056 KLYM BGB LOCAL 11:31 AM 11:32 AM S M T W T F S
97 31519 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:34 AM 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
98 53176 LGL SDAH PASS 11:37 AM 11:38 AM S M T W T F S
99 31423 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:44 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
100 63106 BPC SDAH MEMU 11:47 AM 11:48 AM S M T W T F S
101 31821 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 11:54 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
102 31920 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 11:59 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
103 37536 BDC NH LOCAL 12:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
104 53183 SDAH LGL PASS 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
105 31425 SDAH NH LOCAL 12:18 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
106 31323 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 12:24 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
107 19607 AII WKLY EXP 12:25 PM 12:27 PM T
108 13137 KOAA AMH EXPRES 12:25 PM 12:27 PM M
109 31524 STB SDAH LOCAL 12:37 PM 12:38 PM S M T W T F S
110 53135 SDAH RPH PASS 12:38 PM 12:40 PM S M T W T F S
111 53140 JSME KOAA PGS 12:39 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
112 31521 SDAH STB LOCAL 12:40 PM 12:41 PM S M T W T F S
113 31619 SDAH RHA LOCAL 12:50 PM 12:51 PM S M T W T F S
114 30121 MJT NH LOCAL 12:56 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
115 31823 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 1:04 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
116 37538 BDC NH LOCAL 1:14 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
117 53175 SDAH LGL PGR 1:17 PM 1:19 PM S M T W T F S
118 31824 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 1:25 PM 1:26 PM S M T W T F S
119 31427 SDAH NH LOCAL 1:25 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
120 31325 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 1:32 PM 1:33 PM S M T W T F S
121 31322 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
122 31917 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 1:48 PM 1:49 PM S M T W T F S
123 31523 SDAH STB LOCAL 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
124 13105 SDAH BUI EXPRES 2:08 PM 2:11 PM S M T W T F S
125 53178 LGL SDAH PASS 2:13 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
126 31429 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:15 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
127 31526 STB SDAH LOCAL 2:25 PM 2:26 PM S M T W T F S
128 31825 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 2:27 PM 2:28 PM S M T W T F S
129 13141 TESTA TORSA EXP 2:27 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
130 23141 TESTA TORSA LINK 2:27 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
131 31393 SDAH KYI LOCAL 2:39 PM 2:40 PM M T W T F S
132 31324 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 2:40 PM 2:41 PM S M T W T F S
133 53179 KOAA LGL PASS 2:52 PM 2:53 PM S M T W T F S
134 31431 SDAH NH LOCAL 2:57 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
135 37540 BDC NH LOCAL 2:58 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
136 31826 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
137 31919 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 3:08 PM 3:09 PM S M T W T F S
138 37542 BDC NH LOCAL 3:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
139 63104 LGL SDAH MEMU 3:21 PM 3:22 PM S M T W T F S
140 15051 KOAA GKP EXP 3:22 PM 3:24 PM F
141 15049 KOAA GKP EXP 3:22 PM 3:24 PM S W
142 15047 PURBANCHAL EXP 3:22 PM 3:24 PM M T T S
143 31525 SDAH STB LOCAL 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
144 31528 STB SDAH LOCAL 3:35 PM 3:36 PM S M T W T F S
145 19608 AII KOAA EXP 3:40 PM 3:42 PM M
146 31327 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 3:43 PM 3:44 PM S M T W T F S
147 31394 KYI SDAH LOCAL 3:45 PM 3:46 PM M T W T F S
148 31922 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 3:56 PM 3:57 PM S M T W T F S
149 37544 BDC NH LOCAL 4:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
150 31621 SDAH RHA LOCAL 4:02 PM 4:03 PM S M T W T F S
151 31053 BGB NH LOCAL 4:06 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
152 31827 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 4:27 PM 4:28 PM S M T W T F S
153 31828 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 4:30 PM 4:31 PM S M T W T F S
154 31152 BWN SDAH LOCAL 4:34 PM 4:36 PM S M T W T F S
155 31329 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 4:38 PM 4:39 PM S M T W T F S
156 31530 STB SDAH LOCAL 4:48 PM 4:49 PM S M T W T F S
157 31527 SDAH STB LOCAL 4:49 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
158 31326 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 4:56 PM 4:57 PM S M T W T F S
159 13117 KOAA LGL EXPRES 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S T T
160 31433 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:07 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
161 31924 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 5:10 PM 5:11 PM S M T W T F S
162 37546 BDC NH LOCAL 5:11 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
163 31829 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 5:12 PM 5:13 PM S M T W T F S
164 31623 SDAH RHA LOCAL 5:25 PM 5:26 PM S M T W T F S
165 53177 SDAH LGL PASS 5:32 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
166 31435 SDAH NH LOCAL 5:38 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
167 31830 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 5:43 PM 5:44 PM S M T W T F S
168 12383 INTERCITY EXP 5:50 PM 5:51 PM M T W T F S
169 13188 RPH SDAH EXP 5:50 PM 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
170 31331 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
171 31328 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 5:59 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
172 31529 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:02 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
173 37548 BDC NH LOCAL 6:07 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
174 31801 SDAH KNJ LADIES SPL 6:10 PM 6:11 PM M T W T F S
175 31532 STB SDAH LOCAL 6:18 PM 6:19 PM S M T W T F S
176 31921 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 6:20 PM 6:21 PM S M T W T F S
177 31112 KWAE SDAH LOCAL 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
178 31831 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 6:30 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
179 31437 SDAH NH LOCAL 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
180 31531 SDAH STB LOCAL 6:40 PM 6:41 PM S M T W T F S
181 13185 GANGASAGAR EXP 6:43 PM 6:48 PM S M T W T F S
182 53136 RPH SDAH PASS 6:44 PM 6:49 PM S M T W T F S
183 31601 SDAH RHA LADIES SPL 6:53 PM 6:54 PM M T W T F S
184 37550 BDC NH LOCAL 7:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
185 53180 LGL KOAA PASS 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
186 31439 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:10 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
187 73152 JRLE SDAH DEMU 7:17 PM 7:19 PM M T W T F S
188 31333 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 7:19 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
189 31628 RHA SDAH LOCAL 7:24 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
190 31923 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 7:28 PM 7:29 PM S M T W T F S
191 31330 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 7:31 PM 7:32 PM S M T W T F S
192 31833 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 7:37 PM 7:38 PM S M T W T F S
193 31441 SDAH NH LOCAL 7:40 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
194 31534 STB SDAH LOCAL 7:41 PM 7:42 PM S M T W T F S
195 37552 BDC NH LOCAL 7:42 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
196 31533 SDAH STB LOCAL 7:54 PM 7:55 PM S M T W T F S
197 31832 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
198 31055 BGB NH LOCAL 8:02 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
199 31335 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
200 31634 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:07 PM 8:08 PM S M T W T F S
201 30135 MJT RHA LOCAL 8:10 PM 8:11 PM S M T W T F S
202 31925 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 8:18 PM 8:19 PM S M T W T F S
203 63103 SDAH LGL MEMU 8:26 PM 8:27 PM S M T W T F S
204 13145 RADHIKAPUR EXP 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
205 31332 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
206 31835 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 8:35 PM 8:36 PM S M T W T F S
207 31834 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 8:40 PM 8:41 PM S M T W T F S
208 13131 KOAA ANVT EXP 8:43 PM 8:45 PM S M T W T F S
209 31443 SDAH NH LOCAL 8:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
210 31630 RHA SDAH LOCAL 8:49 PM 8:50 PM M T W T F S
211 37554 BDC NH LOCAL 8:52 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
212 31535 SDAH STB LOCAL 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
213 13163 HATE BAZARE EXP 8:59 PM 9:02 PM S M T W T F S
214 31536 STB SDAH LOCAL 9:00 PM 9:01 PM S M T W T F S
215 31337 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 9:12 PM 9:13 PM S M T W T F S
216 63105 SDAH BPC MEMU 9:17 PM 9:18 PM S M T W T F S
217 31836 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
218 30123 MJT NH LOCAL 9:22 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
219 31926 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 9:28 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
220 31625 SDAH RHA LOCAL 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
221 31927 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 9:37 PM 9:38 PM S M T W T F S
222 31334 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 9:39 PM 9:40 PM S M T W T F S
223 13135 KOAA JYG EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S
224 13159 KOLKATA JBN EXP 9:45 PM 9:47 PM M W F
225 13155 MITHILANCHAL EX 9:45 PM 9:47 PM S T
226 13157 TIRHUT EXPRESS 9:45 PM 9:47 PM T
227 31537 SDAH STB LOCAL 9:49 PM 9:50 PM S M T W T F S
228 53182 LGL SDAH PASS 9:52 PM 9:53 PM S M T W T F S
229 31445 SDAH NH LOCAL 9:55 PM LAST STN M T W T F S
230 31837 SDAH KNJ LOCAL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
231 37556 BDC NH LOCAL 10:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
232 31538 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:06 PM 10:07 PM S M T W T F S
233 31632 RHA SDAH LOCAL 10:17 PM 10:18 PM S M T W T F S
234 31447 SDAH NH LOCAL 10:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
235 53184 LGL SDAH PASS 10:27 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
236 31929 SDAH GEDE LOCAL 10:34 PM 10:35 PM S M T W T F S
237 31336 KLYM SDAH LOCAL 10:36 PM 10:37 PM S M T W T F S
238 31631 SDAH RHA LOCAL 10:42 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
239 31540 STB SDAH LOCAL 10:45 PM 10:46 PM S M T W T F S
240 31539 SDAH STB LOCAL 10:54 PM 10:55 PM S M T W T F S
241 31928 GEDE SDAH LOCAL 10:58 PM 10:59 PM S M T W T F S
242 31339 SDAH KLYM LOCAL 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S
243 13153 GOUR EXPRESS 11:10 PM 11:13 PM S M T W T F S
244 31449 SDAH NH LOCAL 11:27 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
245 31838 KNJ SDAH LOCAL 11:29 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
246 53139 KOAA JSME PGS 11:33 PM 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
247 31541 SDAH STB LOCAL 11:40 PM 11:41 PM S M T W T F S
248 37558 BDC NH LOCAL 11:46 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
249 31627 SDAH RHA LOCAL 11:51 PM 11:52 PM S M T W T F S
250 31542 STB SDAH LOCAL 11:52 PM 11:53 PM S M T W T F S
251 37557 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 11:58 PM S M T W T F S
252 37555 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:15 PM S M T W T F S
253 37553 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:15 PM S M T W T F S
254 37551 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:50 PM S M T W T F S
255 37549 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S
256 37547 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
257 37545 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 5:18 PM S M T W T F S
258 37543 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 4:08 PM S M T W T F S
259 37541 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
260 37539 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 3:08 PM S M T W T F S
261 37537 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
262 37535 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
263 37533 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 AM S M T W T F S
264 37531 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 9:42 AM S M T W T F S
265 37529 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 8:33 AM S M T W T F S
266 37527 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:54 AM S M T W T F S
267 37525 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
268 37523 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
269 37521 NH BDC LOCAL FIRST STN 4:40 AM S M T W T F S
270 34052 NH BGB LOCAL FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
271 34054 NH BGB LOCAL FIRST STN 6:42 PM S M T W T F S
272 31191 NH KLYM LOCAL FIRST STN 4:16 AM S M T W T F S
273 30152 NH MJT LOCAL FIRST STN 4:18 PM S M T W T F S
274 30122 NH MJT LOCAL FIRST STN 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
275 30154 NH MJT LOCAL FIRST STN 5:52 PM S M T W T F S
276 31713 NH RHA LOCAL FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
277 31711 NH RHA LOCAL FIRST STN 12:32 PM M T W T F
278 31412 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:05 AM S M T W T F S
279 31450 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 11:15 PM S M T W T F S
280 31448 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:08 PM M T W T F S
281 31446 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:32 PM M T W T F S
282 31444 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 PM S M T W T F S
283 31442 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:12 PM S M T W T F S
284 31440 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:47 PM M T W T F S
285 31438 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:20 PM M T W T F S
286 31436 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
287 31434 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 2:50 PM M T W T F S
288 31432 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 1:40 PM M T W T F S
289 31430 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
290 31428 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 12:28 PM M T W T F S
291 31426 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 12:10 PM S M T W T F S
292 31424 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 10:45 AM M T W T F S
293 31422 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:27 AM S M T W T F S
294 31420 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
295 31418 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
296 31416 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 7:52 AM M T W T F S
297 31414 NH SDAH LOCAL FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network