A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nagpur Road Ph Station | Trains From and To Nagpur Road Ph Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagpur Road Ph Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur Road Ph by train, then find the Complete information about Nagpur Road Ph Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagpur Road Ph, distance to Nagpur Road Ph from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagpur Road Ph, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagpur Road Ph Station - List of Nagpur Road Ph Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagpur Road Ph Station, Trains from Nagpur Road Ph, and Trains Passing through the Nagpur Road Ph Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18241 DURG ABKP EX PA 5:27 AM 5:29 AM S M T W T F S
2 58223 MDGR ABKP PASS 9:02 AM 9:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 58702 ABKP SDL PASS 10:26 AM 10:27 AM S M T W T F S
4 68749 APR ABKP MEMU 12:24 PM 12:26 PM M T W T F S
5 58224 ABKP APR PASS 2:30 PM 2:32 PM S M T W T F S
6 58701 SDL ABKP PASS 5:07 PM 5:08 PM S M T W T F S
7 68750 ABKP APR MEMU 6:15 PM 6:17 PM M T W T F S
8 18242 ABKP DURG PAS E 11:06 PM 11:07 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network