All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nagpur Junction Station | Trains From and To Nagpur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagpur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagpur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nagpur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagpur Junction , distance to Nagpur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagpur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagpur Junction Station - List of Nagpur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagpur Junction Station, Trains from Nagpur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nagpur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12708 AP SMPRK KRANTI 12:05 AM 12:15 AM S W F
2 12880 BBS LTT SF EXP 12:05 AM 12:20 AM M T
3 12812 HTE LTT SUPER 12:05 AM 12:20 AM F S
4 22866 PURI LTT SF EXP 12:05 AM 12:20 AM T
5 12652 T N SMPRK KRNTI 12:05 AM 12:15 AM T T
6 12642 THIRUKKURAL EXP 12:05 AM 12:15 AM M S
7 22847 VSKP LTT EXPRES 12:05 AM 12:20 AM S
8 12645 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM S
9 12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 12:20 AM 12:30 AM T
10 12803 SWARNAJAYANTI E 12:20 AM 12:30 AM M F
11 22416 A P EXP 12:30 AM 12:40 AM M W F
12 22415 VSKP NDLS APEXP 12:40 AM 12:50 AM S W F
13 12390 MS GAYA EXPRESS 12:45 AM 12:55 AM T
14 15024 YPR GKP EXP 12:45 AM 12:55 AM T
15 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 1:10 AM 1:40 AM M T
16 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 1:10 AM 1:40 AM T S
17 02511 PUNE KYQ SPECIA 1:20 AM 1:30 AM T
18 12869 HOWRAH SUP EXP 1:25 AM 1:45 AM S
19 22511 KARMABHOOMI EXP 1:25 AM 1:45 AM W
20 12767 NED SRC SUP EX 1:25 AM 1:45 AM M
21 22893 SNSI HWH SUP EX 1:25 AM 1:45 AM S
22 12389 GAYA MS EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM S
23 12648 KONGU EXPRESS 1:40 AM 1:50 AM W
24 12808 SAMTA EXPRESS 1:40 AM 2:05 AM M T T F S
25 18408 SNSI PURI EXP 1:40 AM 1:55 AM S
26 22845 PUNE HATIA SUP 1:55 AM 2:05 AM S W
27 13426 ST MALDA TOWN E 1:55 AM 2:25 AM M
28 12707 A P SMPRK KRNTI 2:00 AM 2:10 AM M W F
29 12651 SAMPARK KRANTI 2:00 AM 2:10 AM S T
30 12641 TIRUKKURAL EXP 2:00 AM 2:10 AM W F
31 16031 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 2:35 AM 2:45 AM S W T
32 16093 LUCKNOW EXP 2:35 AM 2:45 AM T S
33 16317 HIMSAGAR EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM F
34 16687 NAVYUG EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM M
35 16787 TEN JAMMU EXP 2:45 AM 2:55 AM M F
36 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 3:30 AM 3:55 AM S M T W T F S
37 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S W
38 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 3:40 AM 3:50 AM S W
39 22645 AHILYANAGARI EX 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M
40 12589 GKP SC EXPRESS 3:50 AM 4:00 AM W
41 12591 GKP YPR EXPRESS 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S
42 12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM M
43 12511 RAPTI SAGAR EXP 3:50 AM 4:00 AM S T F
44 12626 KERALA EXPRESS 4:00 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
45 12261 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 AM 4:15 AM S T W T
46 12221 HOWRAH DURONTO 4:10 AM 4:15 AM M S
47 17610 PAU PNBE EXP 4:15 AM 4:25 AM F
48 15015 GKP YPR EXPRESS 4:35 AM 4:45 AM M
49 22647 KRBA TVC EXPRES 4:35 AM 4:45 AM W S
50 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 4:40 AM 5:10 AM T S
51 08246 BKN BSP SPL 4:40 AM 5:10 AM M S
52 58838 CWA RMO NGP PAS 4:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
53 12270 MAS DURONTO EXP 5:10 AM 5:20 AM T S
54 12286 NZM SC DURONTO 5:10 AM 5:20 AM M F
55 12434 CHENNAI RAJDHNI 5:25 AM 5:35 AM W F
56 12612 MAS GARIB RATH 5:25 AM 5:35 AM M
57 12438 NZM SC RJDHNI 5:25 AM 5:35 AM S
58 12442 BILASPUR RJDHNI 5:30 AM 5:45 AM T S
59 18239 GAD NGP EXP 5:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
60 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 6:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
61 12160 JBP AMI SUP EXP 6:25 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
62 12860 GITANJALI EXP 7:20 AM 7:30 AM S M T W T F S
63 12289 NAGPUR DURONTO 7:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
64 11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EX 7:35 AM 7:45 AM T
65 16359 ERS PATNA EXP 7:35 AM 7:45 AM S
66 22403 PDY NDLS EXPRES 7:35 AM 7:45 AM W
67 15119 RMM MUV EXPRESS 7:35 AM 7:45 AM W
68 14259 RMM VARANASI EX 7:35 AM 7:45 AM W
69 17005 HYB RXL EXPRESS 7:50 AM 8:00 AM T
70 12771 SC NGP SUP EXP 8:15 AM LAST STN M W F
71 12870 HWH CSTM EXPRES 8:20 AM 8:30 AM F
72 22894 HWH SNSI EXPRES 8:20 AM 8:30 AM T
73 22512 KARMABHOOMI EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S
74 12768 NED WKLY EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM W
75 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S
76 12295 SANGHAMITRA EXP 8:20 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
77 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 8:25 AM 8:40 AM M F
78 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 8:25 AM 8:40 AM M F
79 12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP 8:25 AM LAST STN T
80 12913 TRISHATABDI EXP 8:25 AM LAST STN S
81 16318 HIMSAGAR EXP 8:30 AM 8:40 AM M
82 51285 BSL NGP PASS 8:45 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
83 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 8:55 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
84 12410 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:00 AM 9:40 AM M T W T S
85 12406 GONDWANA EXPRES 9:00 AM 9:15 AM S F
86 12861 LINK DAKSIN EXP 9:05 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
87 12721 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 9:05 AM 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
88 51294 AMLA NGP PASS 9:15 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
89 12113 NAGPUR GARIBRAT 9:25 AM LAST STN M W S
90 12850 PA BILASPUR EXP 9:25 AM 9:40 AM F
91 12135 PUNE NAGPUR EXP 9:25 AM LAST STN S T T
92 12724 A P EXPRESS 9:40 AM 9:50 AM S M T W T F S
93 12101 JNANESWARI DELX 9:50 AM 10:00 AM M T F S
94 22905 OKHA HOWRAH EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S W T
95 12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP 9:50 AM 10:00 AM S W T
96 22694 BANGLORE RAJDHN 10:00 AM 10:10 AM S W T
97 22692 BANGLORE RJDHNI 10:00 AM 10:10 AM M T F S
98 12129 AZAD HIND EXP 10:10 AM 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
99 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS 10:20 AM 10:30 AM S
100 22352 PATLIPUTRAEXP 10:20 AM 10:30 AM M
101 15016 YPR GORAKPUR EX 10:20 AM 10:30 AM T
102 12539 YPR LUCKNOW EXP 10:20 AM 10:30 AM W
103 16032 ANDAMAN EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T F S
104 15023 GKP YPR EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T
105 16094 LJN MAS EXP 10:35 AM 10:45 AM M T
106 16688 NAVYUG EXPRESS 10:35 AM 10:45 AM T
107 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 10:40 AM 10:55 AM S M T W T F S
108 22680 SVDK YPR PREMIU 10:40 AM 10:50 AM T
109 12949 KAVIGURU EXPRES 10:50 AM 11:05 AM F
110 12145 LTT PURI SUP EX 10:50 AM 11:05 AM S
111 12151 SAMARSATA EXP 10:50 AM 11:05 AM W T
112 22846 HTE PUNE EXP 10:55 AM 11:05 AM M F
113 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:55 AM 11:15 AM W
114 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 11:05 AM 11:15 AM F
115 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 11:05 AM 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
116 12967 JAIPUR EXP 11:05 AM 11:15 AM S T
117 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 11:05 AM 11:15 AM T S
118 02222 HWH PUNE SF SPL 11:15 AM 11:25 AM S
119 02512 KYQ PUNE SPECIA 11:15 AM 11:25 AM M
120 18406 ADI PURI EXP 11:25 AM 11:45 AM F
121 12844 ADI PURI EXP 11:25 AM 11:45 AM S M T S
122 58832 CWA RMO NGP PAS 11:30 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
123 12669 GANGAKAVERI EXP 11:45 AM 11:55 AM M S
124 12792 SECUNDERABAD E 11:45 AM 11:55 AM S M T W T F S
125 12615 GRAND TRUNK EXP 12:15 PM 12:25 PM S M T W T F S
126 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 12:15 PM LAST STN S T T
127 12616 G T EXPRESS 12:20 PM 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
128 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 12:35 PM LAST STN M F
129 12409 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:40 PM 1:00 PM M W T F S
130 12405 GONDWANA EXPRES 12:45 PM 1:00 PM S T
131 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 1:10 PM 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
132 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 1:15 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
133 22679 SVDK PREMIUM EX 1:30 PM 1:40 PM S
134 17006 DBG HYB EXPRESS 1:40 PM 1:50 PM S
135 12811 HATIA EXPRESS 1:40 PM 2:00 PM S M
136 12879 LTT BBS SUP EXP 1:40 PM 2:00 PM W S
137 22865 LTT PURI SUP EX 1:40 PM 2:00 PM T
138 22848 LTT VSKP SUP EX 1:40 PM 2:00 PM T
139 12193 YPR JBP EXP 1:45 PM 1:55 PM S
140 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM T
141 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM S F
142 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 2:00 PM 2:10 PM M W
143 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 2:00 PM 2:55 PM S
144 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
145 12621 TAMIL NADU EXP 2:10 PM 2:20 PM S M T W T F S
146 12622 TAMIL NADU EXP 2:15 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
147 12843 PURI ADI EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM T T F S
148 18405 PURI ADI EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM W
149 12994 PURI GIMB EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM M
150 22827 PURI SURAT EXP 2:35 PM 2:45 PM S
151 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 2:45 PM 2:55 PM T
152 22816 ERS BILASPUR EX 2:45 PM 2:55 PM W
153 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 2:45 PM 2:55 PM M
154 22620 TEN BILASPUR EX 2:45 PM 2:55 PM S
155 22815 BSP ERS S F EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM M
156 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 3:05 PM 3:15 PM T
157 22619 BSP TEN EXPRESS 3:05 PM 3:15 PM T
158 13425 MLDT ST EXP 3:05 PM 3:15 PM S
159 14260 BSB RMM EXPRESS 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S
160 12194 JBP YPR SUP EXP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S
161 22684 LKO YPR SUP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM T
162 15120 MUV RMM EXP 3:10 PM 3:20 PM S
163 16360 PNBE ERS EXPRES 3:10 PM 3:20 PM T
164 22693 RAJDHANI EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM T F S
165 22691 RAJDHANI EXP 3:20 PM 3:30 PM S M W T
166 11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP 3:30 PM 3:40 PM M
167 58840 JBP NIR NGP PAS 3:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
168 11208 REWA NAGPUR EXP 3:30 PM LAST STN W
169 12130 AZAD HIND EXP 3:40 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
170 12723 A P EXP 3:45 PM 3:55 PM S M T W T F S
171 22111 BSL NGP SUP EXP 4:10 PM LAST STN S W F
172 11401 NANDIGRAM EXP 4:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
173 22906 HAPA OKHA LINK 4:20 PM 4:30 PM T F S
174 12906 HWH PBR OKHAEX 4:20 PM 4:30 PM T F S
175 12102 JNANESWARISUPDL 4:20 PM 4:30 PM S M W T
176 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 4:40 PM 4:50 PM S
177 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 4:40 PM 4:50 PM T
178 12540 LKO YPR SUP EXP 4:40 PM 4:50 PM F
179 12522 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM F
180 12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 4:45 PM 5:00 PM S T W
181 22646 AHILYANAGARI EX 4:50 PM 5:00 PM S
182 12592 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M
183 12590 GORAKHPUR EXP 5:00 PM 5:10 PM F
184 22648 KORBA EXPRESS 5:00 PM 5:10 PM M T
185 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 5:00 PM 5:15 PM S M T W T F S
186 12649 SAMPARK KRANTI 5:05 PM 5:15 PM S M W F S
187 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 5:20 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
188 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 5:20 PM 5:40 PM S M T W T F S
189 12722 DAKSHIN EXPRESS 5:35 PM 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
190 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
191 12950 PBR KAVIGURU EX 5:50 PM 6:00 PM S
192 18421 PURI AJMER EXP 5:50 PM 6:00 PM M T
193 12146 PURI LTT SUP EX 5:50 PM 6:00 PM T
194 12152 SAMARSATA EXP 5:50 PM 6:00 PM F S
195 12296 SANGHA MITRA EX 5:55 PM 6:10 PM S M T W T F S
196 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 6:20 PM 6:45 PM T
197 12849 BSP PUNE SUP EX 6:20 PM 6:35 PM T
198 22404 NDLS PDY EXP 6:20 PM 6:45 PM S
199 22351 PPTA YPR EXP 6:20 PM 6:45 PM F
200 12859 GITANJALI EXP 6:55 PM 7:05 PM S M T W T F S
201 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 7:00 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
202 11204 JP NGP EXP 7:15 PM LAST STN F
203 12791 SC DNR EXPRESS 7:15 PM 7:25 PM S M T W T F S
204 12670 GANGAKAVERI EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM M W
205 17609 PNBE PAU EXP 7:30 PM 7:40 PM S
206 18407 PURI SNSI EXP 7:40 PM 7:50 PM F
207 12625 KERALA EXPRESS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
208 51259 WR NGP PASS 8:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
209 12441 BSP NDLS RAJ EX 8:25 PM 8:45 PM M T
210 51830 ET NGP PASS 8:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
211 12611 NZM GARIB RATH 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S
212 12437 RAJDHANI EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM W
213 12433 RAJDHANI EXP 8:35 PM 8:45 PM S F
214 12269 DURONTO EXPRESS 8:55 PM 9:05 PM M F
215 12285 NZM DURONTO EX 8:55 PM 9:05 PM S T
216 12647 KONGU EXPRESS 9:00 PM 9:10 PM S
217 22683 YPR LKO EXP 9:00 PM 9:10 PM M
218 12159 AMI JBP SUP EXP 9:20 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
219 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 9:40 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
220 12993 GIMB PURI EXP 9:40 PM 9:50 PM F
221 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 9:40 PM 9:50 PM T
222 22828 SURAT PURI EXP 9:40 PM 9:50 PM T
223 18422 AII PURI EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM T F
224 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 10:00 PM 10:10 PM W
225 12650 KTK SMPRK K EXP 10:10 PM 10:20 PM S M T T S
226 12807 SAMTA EXPRESS 10:25 PM 10:50 PM S T W T S
227 12855 NAGPUR INTERCIT 11:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
228 58811 RTK NGP PASS 11:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
229 12646 ERS MILLENUM EX 11:15 PM 11:25 PM T
230 12644 SWARNA JAYANTI 11:15 PM 11:25 PM F
231 12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP 11:15 PM 11:25 PM S W
232 12262 HWH CSTM DURONT 11:20 PM 11:25 PM M T W F
233 12222 HWH PUNE DURONT 11:20 PM 11:25 PM T S
234 12856 BSP INTERCITY FIRST STN 6:30 AM S M T W T F S
235 12136 NAGPUR PUNE EXP FIRST STN 6:35 PM M W S
236 11402 NANDIGRAM EXP FIRST STN 6:00 AM S M T W T F S
237 51293 NGP AMLA PASS FIRST STN 6:05 PM S M T W T F S
238 18240 NGP BILASPUR EX FIRST STN 11:35 PM S M T W T F S
239 51286 NGP BSL PASS FIRST STN 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
240 22112 NGP BSL SUP EXP FIRST STN 7:20 AM M T S
241 12290 NGP CSTM DURONT FIRST STN 8:40 PM S M T W T F S
242 51829 NGP ET PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
243 12924 NGP INDORE EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM W
244 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP FIRST STN 11:55 AM T
245 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS FIRST STN 3:00 PM T S
246 58843 NGP NAB PASS N G FIRST STN 5:55 AM S M T W T F S
247 58839 NGP NIR JBP PAS FIRST STN 12:45 PM S M T W T F S
248 11207 NGP REWA EXP FIRST STN 7:20 AM W
249 58837 NGP RMO CWA PAS FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
250 58835 NGP RMO CWA PAS FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
251 58810 NGP RTK PASS FIRST STN 5:40 AM S M T W T F S
252 12772 NGP SC SUP EXP FIRST STN 10:00 PM T T S
253 51260 NGP WR PASS FIRST STN 8:00 AM S M T W T F S
254 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS FIRST STN 9:35 AM S W S
255 12114 PUNE GARIBRATH FIRST STN 6:35 PM S T F
256 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP FIRST STN 9:00 PM S M T W T F S
257 12914 TRISHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 7:00 PM M

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network