Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nagina Station | Trains From and To Nagina Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagina Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagina by train, then find the Complete information about Nagina Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagina, distance to Nagina from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagina, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagina Station - List of Nagina Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagina Station, Trains from Nagina, and Trains Passing through the Nagina Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23010 DOON EXXPRESS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
2 13010 DOON EXPRESS 12:23 AM 12:25 AM S M T W T F S
3 14265 BSB DDN EXP 12:53 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
4 12232 CDG LKO EXPRESS 1:31 AM 1:33 AM S M T W T F S
5 13009 DOON EXPRESS 1:45 AM 1:47 AM S M T W T F S
6 13006 ASR HWH MAIL 3:06 AM 3:08 AM S M T W T F S
7 13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP 4:21 AM 4:23 AM S M T W T F S
8 12231 LKO CDG EXPRESS 5:12 AM 5:14 AM S M T W T F S
9 54316 SRE MB PASS 7:04 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
10 13152 KOLKATA EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
11 14163 SANGAM EXPRESS 8:23 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
12 14113 ALJN DDN LINK 8:25 AM 8:27 AM S M T W T F S
13 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 8:44 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
14 54252 SRE LKO PASS 12:55 PM 12:57 PM S M T W T F S
15 54251 LKO SRE PAS 3:15 PM 3:17 PM S M T W T F S
16 14114 LINK EXPRESS 4:50 PM 4:52 PM S M T W T F S
17 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
18 13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP 6:45 PM 6:46 PM S M T W T F S
19 54315 MB SRE PASS 7:57 PM 7:59 PM S M T W T F S
20 13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP 10:05 PM 10:06 PM S M T W T F S
21 14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS 10:29 PM 10:31 PM S M T W T F S
22 13005 AMRITSAR MAIL 10:39 PM 10:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network