All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nagda Junction Station | Trains From and To Nagda Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagda Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagda Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nagda Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagda Junction , distance to Nagda Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagda Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagda Junction Station - List of Nagda Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagda Junction Station, Trains from Nagda Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nagda Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 19414 KOAA ADI EXPRES 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S
2 12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN 12:22 AM 12:24 AM S M T W T F S
3 19413 KOLKATA EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:33 AM W
4 12973 JAIPUR EXPRESS 1:05 AM 1:30 AM M S
5 11203 NGP JAIPUR EXP 1:05 AM 1:30 AM T
6 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 1:25 AM 1:27 AM S M T W T F S
7 17019 AII HYB EXP 1:30 AM 1:32 AM T
8 22830 SHM BHUJ SF EX 1:50 AM 1:52 AM S
9 22942 JAT INDB SF EXP 1:55 AM 2:20 AM W
10 12970 JP CBE SUP EXP 2:25 AM 2:50 AM T
11 12968 JP MADRAS EXP 2:25 AM 2:50 AM S F
12 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 2:25 AM 2:50 AM M W
13 18474 JU PURI EXPRESS 2:25 AM 2:50 AM S
14 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 2:32 AM 2:35 AM M S
15 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 2:32 AM 2:35 AM S T W T F
16 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 3:00 AM 3:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 22941 INBD JAT S F EX 3:05 AM 3:30 AM M
18 12980 JP BDTS SUP EXP 3:06 AM 3:08 AM M W F
19 12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP 3:10 AM 3:12 AM S M T W T F S
20 22926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
21 12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS 3:18 AM 3:20 AM S M T W T F S
22 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 3:20 AM 3:50 AM T
23 16864 MQ BGKT EXP 3:20 AM 3:45 AM M
24 11102 GWL PUNE EXP 3:28 AM 3:30 AM S
25 22933 BDTS JP SF EXP 3:53 AM 3:55 AM M
26 12979 JAIPUR SUP FAST 3:53 AM 3:55 AM T T S
27 12974 JP INDB EXPRESS 3:55 AM 4:20 AM S F
28 19713 JP SC EXP 3:55 AM 4:20 AM S
29 09309 KCVL INDB EXP 4:00 AM 4:02 AM F
30 19167 SABARMATI EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM M T T S
31 19165 SABARMATI EXP 4:30 AM 4:35 AM S W F
32 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T F S
33 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S
34 22829 BHUJ SHM EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM T
35 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 4:55 AM 5:25 AM S
36 16863 BGKT MQ EXPRESS 4:55 AM 5:25 AM T
37 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 4:55 AM 4:57 AM F
38 19330 UDZ INDB EXPRES 5:06 AM 5:08 AM S M T W T F S
39 11103 JHS BDTS EXP 5:33 AM 5:35 AM S M
40 12955 BCT JP EXPRESS 5:36 AM 5:38 AM S M T W T F S
41 19311 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM M T T F S
42 22943 PUNE INDORE EXP 5:48 AM 5:50 AM M T T F S
43 11204 JP NGP EXP 6:20 AM 6:50 AM F
44 12961 AVANTIKA EXP 6:22 AM 6:24 AM S M T W T F S
45 19711 JP BPL EXP 6:36 AM 6:38 AM S M T W T F S
46 02533 GKP BDTS SPL 6:50 AM 6:55 AM T
47 69186 UJN NAD MEMU 6:55 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
48 19569 OKHA BSB EXPRES 7:10 AM 7:12 AM T
49 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM T
50 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM M
51 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 7:25 AM 7:27 AM S
52 12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:25 AM 7:27 AM T W F S
53 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
54 59355 RTM MTJ PASS 8:40 AM 8:45 AM S M T W T F S
55 59318 UJN NAD PASS 8:40 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
56 12416 INTERCITY EXP 8:45 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
57 12977 MARU SAGAR EXP 8:53 AM 8:55 AM S
58 12465 RANTHAMBORE EXP 9:00 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
59 59393 DHD HBJ FAST PA 9:35 AM 9:40 AM S M T W T F S
60 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM M
61 15045 GKP OKHA EXPRES 10:18 AM 10:20 AM T
62 19329 UDAIPUR CITY EX 10:40 AM 10:42 AM S M T W T F S
63 19039 AVADH EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM M T S
64 19037 AVADH EXPRESS 10:50 AM 10:55 AM S T W F
65 22443 CNB BDTS SF 10:58 AM 11:00 AM W
66 59802 JP RTM FASTPASS 11:15 AM 11:20 AM S M T W T F S
67 59345 RTM NAD PASS 11:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
68 59388 INDB RTM PASS 11:50 AM 12:00 PM S M T W T F S
69 15046 GORAKHPUR EXP 12:35 PM 12:40 PM S
70 59320 BPL RTM PASS 1:00 PM 1:05 PM S M T W T F S
71 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 1:05 PM 1:15 PM S M T W T F S
72 08243 BSP BGKTSPECIAL 1:25 PM 1:50 PM M T
73 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 1:25 PM 1:50 PM T S
74 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 2:03 PM 2:05 PM T
75 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 2:15 PM 2:25 PM S M T W T F S
76 59803 NAD KOTA PASS 2:40 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
77 11101 PUNE GWALIOR EX 2:58 PM 3:00 PM M
78 59342 BINA NAD PASS 3:00 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
79 59387 RTM INDB PASS 3:00 PM 3:15 PM S M T W T F S
80 59319 RTM BPL PASS 3:25 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
81 19570 BSB OKHA EXP 3:33 PM 3:35 PM S
82 19040 AVADH EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM S T T
83 19038 AVADH EXPRESS 3:45 PM 3:47 PM M W F S
84 11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM T W
85 22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP 3:58 PM 4:00 PM F
86 59832 KOTA BRC PASS 4:00 PM 4:05 PM S M T W T F S
87 08244 BGKT BSP SPL 4:10 PM 4:35 PM T S
88 08246 BKN BSP SPL 4:10 PM 4:35 PM M S
89 59831 BRC KOTA PASS 4:10 PM 4:15 PM S M T W T F S
90 12978 MARU SAGAR EXP 4:54 PM 4:56 PM F
91 22944 IND PUNE EXPRES 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M W T F
92 19312 IND PUNE EXPRES 5:03 PM 5:05 PM S M W T F
93 59317 NAD UJN PASS 5:30 PM 6:00 PM S M T W T F S
94 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 5:55 PM 5:57 PM S M T W T F S
95 59394 HBJ DHD FAST PA 6:15 PM 6:50 PM S M T W T F S
96 17020 HYB AII EXP 6:23 PM 6:25 PM S
97 12962 AVANTIKA EXP 6:45 PM 6:47 PM S M T W T F S
98 12415 NIZAMUDDIN EXP 6:50 PM 7:20 PM S M T W T F S
99 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM W
100 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM T
101 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S
102 12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S M T F
103 12466 INTERCITY EXP 7:10 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
104 69183 RTM NAD MEMU 7:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
105 19168 SABARMATI EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S T T F
106 19166 SABARMATI EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M W S
107 59356 MTJ RTM PASS 7:55 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
108 22934 JP BDTS SF EXP 8:20 PM 8:22 PM T
109 12956 JP BCT SUPFAST 9:03 PM 9:05 PM S M T W T F S
110 19712 BPL JAIPUR EXP 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
111 59307 INDB AII LINK E 9:25 PM 9:27 PM S M T W T F S
112 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 10:00 PM 10:05 PM S M T W T F S
113 59354 UJN NAD PASS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
114 12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP 10:45 PM 11:10 PM F
115 12967 JAIPUR EXP 10:45 PM 11:10 PM S T
116 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS 10:45 PM 11:10 PM T S
117 18473 PURI JU EXPRESS 10:45 PM 11:10 PM W
118 19714 SC JP EXP 10:45 PM 11:10 PM M
119 12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
120 22925 UMB KLK LINK EXP 11:20 PM 11:25 PM S M T W T F S
121 09310 INDB KCVL SPL 11:39 PM 11:41 PM T
122 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM M S
123 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 11:50 PM 11:55 PM S T W T F
124 59341 NAD BINA PASS FIRST STN 11:35 AM S M T W T F S
125 69184 NAD RTM MEMU FIRST STN 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
126 59346 NAD RTM PASS FIRST STN 8:50 AM S M T W T F S
127 69185 NAD UJN MEMU FIRST STN 7:40 PM S M T W T F S
128 59353 NAD UJN PASS FIRST STN 11:25 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network