Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nagbhir Jn Station - List of Nagbhir Jn Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nagbhir Jn Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nagbhir Jn Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
WSA CAF PASS (58808) 7:51 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
CAF GONDIA PASS (58803) 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
GONDIA BPQ PASS (58802) 10:16 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
NGP NAB PASS N G (58843) 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
CAF GONDIA PASS (58805) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
GONDIA BPQ DEMU (78820) 1:22 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
BILASPUR EXPRES (12852) 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M
BSP MAS EXP (12851) 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S
BPQ GONDIA PASS (58801) 4:32 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
WAINGANGA EXP (12252) 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S T
WAINGANGA EXP (12251) 7:10 PM 7:12 PM T F
GONDIA CAF PASS (58804) 7:57 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
BPQ GONDIA DEMU (78819) 8:10 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network