A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nagbhir Junction Station | Trains From and To Nagbhir Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagbhir Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagbhir Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nagbhir Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagbhir Junction , distance to Nagbhir Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagbhir Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagbhir Junction Station - List of Nagbhir Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagbhir Junction Station, Trains from Nagbhir Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nagbhir Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58808 WSA CAF PASS 7:51 AM 7:56 AM S M T W T F S
2 58803 CAF GONDIA PASS 8:25 AM 8:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 58802 GONDIA BPQ PASS 10:16 AM 10:21 AM S M T W T F S
4 58843 NGP NAB PASS N G 10:35 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
5 58805 CAF GONDIA PASS 12:15 PM 12:20 PM S M T W T F S
6 78820 GONDIA BPQ DEMU 1:22 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
7 12852 BILASPUR EXPRES 1:30 PM 1:32 PM M
8 12851 BSP MAS EXP 3:30 PM 3:32 PM S
9 58801 BPQ GONDIA PASS 4:32 PM 4:37 PM S M T W T F S
10 12252 WAINGANGA EXP 4:56 PM 4:58 PM S T
11 12251 WAINGANGA EXP 7:10 PM 7:12 PM T F
12 58804 GONDIA CAF PASS 7:57 PM 8:02 PM S M T W T F S
13 78819 BPQ GONDIA DEMU 8:10 PM 8:40 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network