All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nagaur Station | Trains From and To Nagaur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagaur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagaur by train, then find the Complete information about Nagaur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagaur, distance to Nagaur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagaur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagaur Station - List of Nagaur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagaur Station, Trains from Nagaur, and Trains Passing through the Nagaur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 22982 SGNR KOTA SF 12:48 AM 12:50 AM S M T W T F S
2 08246 BKN BSP SPL 1:20 AM 1:25 AM M S
3 25631 BKN GHY EXPRESS 1:47 AM 1:49 AM M W
4 19224 JAT ADI EXPRESS 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
5 22981 KOTA SGNR SF EX 2:28 AM 2:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 08245 BSP BKN SPECIAL 3:30 AM 3:35 AM T S
7 12496 PRATAP EXPRESS 3:34 AM 3:35 AM F
8 25632 GHY BKN LINK EXP 4:33 AM 4:35 AM T S
9 22307 MTD BKN LINK EXP 5:20 AM 5:22 AM S M T W T F S
10 12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX 7:01 AM 7:03 AM T
11 22463 MTD BKN LINK EXP 7:36 AM 7:41 AM S W F
12 12467 LEELAN EXP 7:45 AM 7:47 AM S M T W T F S
13 22475 BKN CBE AC S F 8:01 AM 8:03 AM T
14 54703 ABS JU PASSENGR 8:54 AM 8:56 AM S M T W T F S
15 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 10:02 AM 10:04 AM T
16 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 10:36 AM 10:38 AM S W
17 59706 JP SOG PASS 11:13 AM 11:18 AM S M T W T F S
18 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 11:27 AM 11:29 AM S M T W T F S
19 59705 SOG JP PASS 12:28 PM 12:33 PM S M T W T F S
20 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
21 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 1:11 PM 1:13 PM S M T W T F S
22 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 1:12 PM 1:14 PM S M T W T F S
23 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 1:51 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
24 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 1:51 PM 1:53 PM S M T W T F S
25 22476 BIKANER AC EXP 2:13 PM 2:18 PM S
26 17037 SC BKN EXP 2:14 PM 2:16 PM T W
27 22631 ANUVRATEXPRESS 3:22 PM 3:24 PM T
28 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 3:23 PM 3:25 PM T S
29 22632 ANUVRAT EXP 4:32 PM 4:34 PM S
30 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 4:32 PM 4:34 PM M
31 17623 NED BKN EXP 4:47 PM 4:49 PM T
32 17624 BKN NED EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S
33 17038 BKN SC EXP 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S F
34 14709 BKN PURI EXP 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S
35 54704 JU BTI PASENGER 6:29 PM 6:31 PM S M T W T F S
36 22464 RJSTHN S KRNTI 7:07 PM 7:09 PM T T S
37 16312 BIKANER EXPRESS 7:09 PM 7:11 PM S
38 14710 PURI BKN EXPRES 8:11 PM 8:12 PM W
39 12468 LEELAN EXP 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
40 22308 BKN HWH SUPFAST 8:45 PM 8:47 PM S M T W T F S
41 19223 ADI JAT EXPRESS 10:41 PM 10:43 PM S M T W T F S
42 16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES 11:56 PM 11:58 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network