All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nagarur Station | Trains From and To Nagarur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagarur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagarur by train, then find the Complete information about Nagarur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagarur, distance to Nagarur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagarur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagarur Station - List of Nagarur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagarur Station, Trains from Nagarur, and Trains Passing through the Nagarur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16594 SBC NANDED EXP 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 57427 RC GTL PASS 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
3 11028 MUMBAI MAIL 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
4 57631 SUR GTL PASS 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
5 57632 GTL GR PASS 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
6 11027 CHENNAI MAIL 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 57428 GTL RC PASS 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
8 16593 NED SBC EXP 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network