Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nagarur Station - List of Nagarur Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nagarur Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nagarur Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
SBC NANDED EXP (16594) 7:05 AM 7:06 AM S M T W T F S
RC GTL PASS (57427) 9:16 AM 9:17 AM S M T W T F S
MUMBAI MAIL (11028) 9:24 AM 9:25 AM S M T W T F S
SUR GTL PASS (57631) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM S M T W T F S
GTL GR PASS (57632) 2:46 PM 2:47 PM S M T W T F S
CHENNAI MAIL (11027) 4:48 PM 4:50 PM S M T W T F S
GTL RC PASS (57428) 7:29 PM 7:30 PM S M T W T F S
NED SBC EXP (16593) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network