A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nagaruntari Station | Trains From and To Nagaruntari Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagaruntari Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagaruntari by train, then find the Complete information about Nagaruntari Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagaruntari, distance to Nagaruntari from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagaruntari, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagaruntari Station - List of Nagaruntari Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagaruntari Station, Trains from Nagaruntari, and Trains Passing through the Nagaruntari Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18101 TATA JAT EXP 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 18109 ROU MURI JAT EX 12:05 AM 12:06 AM S M T W T F S
3 18110 JAT MURI ROU EX 12:08 AM 12:10 AM S M T W T F S
4 11448 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 2:37 AM 2:38 AM S M T W T F S
5 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 4:09 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
6 53351 BRWD CAR PASS 5:30 AM 5:31 AM S M T W T F S
7 84370 CPU BRWD PASS 8:20 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 14370 TRIVENI EXP 8:23 AM 8:25 AM M W F
9 53344 CPU GMO PASS 9:28 AM 9:30 AM S M T W T F S
10 18614 CPU RNC EXP 10:49 AM 10:50 AM S W F
11 12874 JHARKHAND EXP 11:31 AM 11:33 AM T W F
12 11447 SHAKTIPUNJ EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S M T W T F S
13 18613 RNC CPU EXP 3:44 PM 3:46 PM M T S
14 53343 GMO CPU PASS 4:29 PM 4:30 PM S M T W T F S
15 84369 TRIBENI EXPRESS 5:31 PM 5:33 PM S M T W T F S
16 53352 CAR BRWD PASS 7:42 PM 7:43 PM S M T W T F S
17 12873 JHARKHAND S J E 9:12 PM 9:14 PM M T T
18 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 9:13 PM 9:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network