A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nagarnabi Station | Trains From and To Nagarnabi Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagarnabi Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagarnabi by train, then find the Complete information about Nagarnabi Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagarnabi, distance to Nagarnabi from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagarnabi, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagarnabi Station - List of Nagarnabi Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagarnabi Station, Trains from Nagarnabi, and Trains Passing through the Nagarnabi Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53076 BHW RPH PASS 3:03 AM 3:04 AM S M T W T F S
2 53137 RPH BHW PASS 5:29 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
3 53403 RPH GAYA PASS 6:44 AM 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
4 53074 SBG RPH PASS 6:59 AM 7:00 AM S M T W T F S
5 53417 BWN MLDT PASS 8:24 AM 8:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 53405 RPH SBG PASS 8:43 AM 8:44 AM S M T W T F S
7 53063 BWN BHW PASS 10:16 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
8 53138 BHW RPH PASS 10:29 AM 10:30 AM S M T W T F S
9 53042 JYG HWH PASS 1:19 PM 1:20 PM S M T W T F S
10 53041 HWH JYG PGR 2:32 PM 2:33 PM S M T W T F S
11 53064 BHW BWN PASS 3:29 PM 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
12 53418 MLDT BWN PASS 4:54 PM 4:55 PM S M T W T F S
13 53043 HWH RGD PASS 5:54 PM 5:56 PM S M T W T F S
14 53408 JMP RPH PASS 7:55 PM 7:56 PM S M T W T F S
15 53406 SBG RPH PASS 9:32 PM 9:49 PM S M T W T F S
16 53073 RPH SBG PASS 9:40 PM 9:41 PM S M T W T F S
17 53075 RPH BHW PASS 11:55 PM 11:56 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network