All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nagal Station | Trains From and To Nagal Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nagal Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nagal by train, then find the Complete information about Nagal Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nagal, distance to Nagal from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nagal, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nagal Station - List of Nagal Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nagal Station, Trains from Nagal, and Trains Passing through the Nagal Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 74002 SRE DLI DMU 4:30 AM 4:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 54522 SRE DLI PASS 5:02 AM 5:03 AM S M T W T F S
3 54541 MTC UMB PASS 8:16 AM 8:17 AM S M T W T F S
4 54506 UMB DLI PASS 8:45 AM 8:46 AM S M T W T F S
5 54539 NZM UMB PASS 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
6 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 12:38 PM 12:39 PM S M T W T F S
7 54304 KLK DLI PASS 2:06 PM 2:07 PM S M T W T F S
8 54505 DLI UMB PASS 3:26 PM 3:27 PM S M T W T F S
9 54540 UMB NZM PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
10 54521 DLI SRE PASS 6:27 PM 6:28 PM S M T W T F S
11 54542 UMB MTC PASS 8:42 PM 8:43 PM S M T W T F S
12 74001 DLI SRE DMU 9:07 PM 9:08 PM S M T W T F S
13 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 9:56 PM 9:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network