A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nadikude Junction Station | Trains From and To Nadikude Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nadikude Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nadikude Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nadikude Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nadikude Junction , distance to Nadikude Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nadikude Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nadikude Junction Station - List of Nadikude Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nadikude Junction Station, Trains from Nadikude Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nadikude Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 57620 KCG RAL FASTPAS 12:30 AM 12:31 AM S M T W T F S
2 07428 COA SC SPL 12:54 AM 12:56 AM S T
3 17256 NARASAPUR EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
4 17255 NS HYDRABAD EXP 1:05 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
5 12603 HYDERABAD EXP 1:40 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
6 57619 RAL SC FASTPASS 1:45 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
7 12733 NARAYANADRI EXP 2:35 AM 2:36 AM S M T W T F S
8 17232 NSL NS EXP 2:40 AM 2:41 AM M S
9 17015 VISAKHA EXPRESS 3:05 AM 3:06 AM S M T W T F S
10 77677 PGRL MRGA DEMU 4:40 AM 4:45 AM S M T W T S
11 17222 LTT COA EXPRESS 5:14 AM 5:15 AM S T
12 57318 MCLA BVRM PASS 6:20 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
13 12747 PALNADU EXP 7:16 AM 7:17 AM S M T W T F S
14 17229 SABARI EXPRESS 9:08 AM 9:09 AM S M T W T F S
15 12806 JANMABHOOMI EXP 10:00 AM 10:01 AM S M T W T F S
16 57317 GNT MCLA PASS 10:00 AM 10:05 AM S M T W T F S
17 17204 COA BVC EXPRESS 10:34 AM 10:35 AM T
18 57652 RAL SC PASSENGE 11:40 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
19 17203 BVC KAKINADA EX 1:20 PM 1:21 PM S
20 57324 MCLA NDKD PASS 2:05 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 57651 SC RAL PASSENGE 2:45 PM 2:46 PM S M T W T F S
22 17230 SABARI EXP 2:54 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
23 12805 JANMABHOOMI EXP 3:02 PM 3:03 PM S M T W T F S
24 17221 COA LTT EXPRES 3:40 PM 3:41 PM W S
25 17231 NS NSL EXP 4:40 PM 4:41 PM S F
26 57320 MCLA GNT PASS 5:20 PM 5:22 PM S M T W T F S
27 12748 PALNADU EXP 6:06 PM 6:07 PM S M T W T F S
28 17016 VISAKHA EXP 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
29 12604 CHENNAI EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
30 57319 GNT MCLA PASS 8:15 PM 8:20 PM S M T W T F S
31 12734 NARAYANADRI EXP 8:56 PM 8:58 PM S M T W T F S
32 07427 SC COA SPL 10:03 PM 10:04 PM S M
33 77676 MRGA PGRL DEMU 11:40 PM 11:45 PM S M T W F S
34 57323 NDKD MCLA PASS FIRST STN 3:00 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network