All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nadiad Junction Station | Trains From and To Nadiad Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nadiad Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nadiad Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Nadiad Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nadiad Junction , distance to Nadiad Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nadiad Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nadiad Junction Station - List of Nadiad Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nadiad Junction Station, Trains from Nadiad Junction , and Trains Passing through the Nadiad Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP 12:06 AM 12:08 AM T
2 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 12:29 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
3 19131 KUTCH EXPRESS 12:31 AM 12:33 AM S M T W T F S
4 12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES 12:46 AM 12:48 AM S M T W T F S
5 19017 SAU JANATA EXP 12:57 AM 12:59 AM S M T W T F S
6 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
7 69106 ADI ANND MEMU 1:40 AM 1:41 AM S M T W T F S
8 14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES 1:46 AM 1:48 AM S M T W T F S
9 12215 DEE BDTS G RATH 2:13 AM 2:15 AM M T T S
10 09416 MAJN ADI EXP 2:18 AM 2:20 AM M
11 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 2:26 AM 2:28 AM S M T W T F S
12 19055 BL JODHPUR EXP 2:31 AM 2:33 AM T
13 11454 PRERANA EXPRESS 2:31 AM 2:33 AM S W S
14 17623 NED BKN EXP 2:32 AM 2:33 AM T
15 19168 SABARMATI EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM S T T F
16 19166 SABARMATI EXP 2:43 AM 2:45 AM M W S
17 22907 MAO HAPA SUP EX 3:01 AM 3:03 AM F
18 79430 ADI ANND DMU 3:03 AM 3:08 AM M W F
19 22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP 3:12 AM 3:14 AM S M T W T F S
20 19453 GIMB PURI EXP 3:16 AM 3:18 AM W
21 19005 SAURASHTRA MAIL 3:23 AM 3:25 AM S M T W T F S
22 69116 ADI ANND MEMU 3:31 AM 3:32 AM S M T W T F S
23 69105 ANND ADI MEMU 3:36 AM 3:38 AM S M T W T F S
24 12948 AZIMABAD EXPRES 3:41 AM 3:42 AM W F
25 12942 PARASNATH EXP 3:41 AM 3:42 AM T
26 19132 KUTCH EXPRESS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
27 19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS 3:50 AM 3:52 AM S M T W T F S
28 12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP 4:08 AM 4:10 AM S M T W T F S
29 06098 MAS ADI EXP 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S
30 19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS 4:20 AM 4:22 AM S T
31 12901 GUJARAT MAIL 5:11 AM 5:13 AM S M T W T F S
32 12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP 5:21 AM 5:23 AM M T
33 12489 BKN DDR SF EXP 5:21 AM 5:23 AM T S
34 19056 JU BL EXPRESS 5:21 AM 5:23 AM W
35 12918 GUJRAT S KRANTI 5:24 AM 5:26 AM T T S
36 12934 KARNAVATI EXP 5:39 AM 5:41 AM S M T W T F S
37 16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS 5:45 AM 5:46 AM M W
38 16210 AJMER EXPRESS 5:47 AM 5:49 AM T T
39 16506 GANDHIDHAM EXP 5:48 AM 5:49 AM S
40 16532 GARIB NAWAZ EXP 5:48 AM 5:49 AM F
41 12990 AII DDR EXPRES 5:52 AM 5:54 AM S W F
42 22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP 5:52 AM 5:54 AM M
43 22939 HAPA BSP EXPRES 5:52 AM 5:54 AM T
44 19259 KCVL BVC EXPRES 6:08 AM 6:10 AM T
45 69129 ANND ADI MEMU 6:11 AM 6:19 AM S M T W T F S
46 16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 6:14 AM 6:16 AM T
47 19116 BHUJ BDTS EXP 6:16 AM 6:18 AM S M T W T F S
48 12843 PURI ADI EXP 6:21 AM 6:22 AM T T F S
49 11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS 6:33 AM 6:35 AM W
50 11050 AHMEDABAD EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S
51 11090 PUNE BGKT EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM S
52 11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP 6:33 AM 6:35 AM M
53 11088 PUNE VERAVAL EX 6:33 AM 6:35 AM T
54 12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKE 6:40 AM 6:42 AM M T W T F S
55 11466 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:42 AM 6:44 AM M S
56 11464 JBP SOMNATH EXP 6:42 AM 6:44 AM S T W T F
57 69114 ADI BRC MEMU 6:43 AM 6:44 AM S M T W T F S
58 12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP 6:57 AM 6:59 AM W S
59 69101 BRC ADI MEMU 7:21 AM 7:22 AM S M T W T F S
60 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 7:24 AM 7:26 AM S M T W T F S
61 22940 BSP HAPA SF EX 7:31 AM 7:33 AM T
62 17624 BKN NED EXP 7:36 AM 7:38 AM S
63 19310 INDORE GNC EXP 7:41 AM 7:43 AM S M T W T F S
64 52040 PTD ND PASS N G 7:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
65 19012 GUJARAT EXPRESS 7:56 AM 7:58 AM S M T W T F S
66 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
67 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 9:08 AM 9:10 AM S M T W T F S
68 59152 MDSA ND PASS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
69 69108 ADI BRC MEMU 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
70 19576 NDT OKHA EXP 9:47 AM 9:49 AM S
71 69192 GNC ANND MEMU 10:11 AM 10:13 AM S M T W T F S
72 19030 DEE BDTS EXP 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T
73 22908 HAPA MADGAON EX 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T
74 22916 HSR BDTS S F EX 10:16 AM 10:18 AM T
75 22932 JSM BDTS SF 10:16 AM 10:18 AM S
76 69115 BRC ADI MEMU 10:17 AM 10:18 AM S M T W T F S
77 19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP 10:26 AM 10:28 AM W S
78 16613 COIMBATORE EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S
79 19202 PBR SC EXPRESS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM T
80 17017 RJT SC EXPRESS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM M W T
81 19568 VIVEK EXPRESS 10:51 AM 10:53 AM T
82 29060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:31 AM 11:33 AM T
83 19060 SURAT INTERCITY 11:31 AM 11:33 AM S M W T F S
84 12009 SHATABDI EXP 11:47 AM 11:49 AM M T W T F S
85 59050 VG BL PASS 11:51 AM 11:53 AM S M T W T F S
86 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 12:07 PM 12:08 PM S M T W T F S
87 12475 HAPA SVDK EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM W
88 12477 JAM SVDK EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM T
89 12473 SARVODAYA EXP 12:13 PM 12:15 PM S
90 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 12:27 PM 12:32 PM S M T W T F S
91 16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:47 PM 12:49 PM T
92 17018 RAJKOT EXPRESS 12:47 PM 12:49 PM M T S
93 19201 SC PBR EXP 12:47 PM 12:49 PM W
94 12474 SARVODAYA EXP 1:16 PM 1:18 PM T
95 12476 SVDK HAPA EXP 1:16 PM 1:18 PM M
96 12478 SVDK JAM EXP 1:16 PM 1:18 PM S
97 19011 GUJARAT EXPRESS 1:33 PM 1:35 PM S M T W T F S
98 19260 BVC KCVL EXP 1:47 PM 1:49 PM S
99 16335 NAGERCOIL EXP 1:47 PM 1:49 PM F
100 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 2:01 PM 2:06 PM S M T W T F S
101 19417 ADI ALD EXPRESS 2:41 PM 2:43 PM T
102 69128 ADI ANND MEMU 2:56 PM 2:57 PM S M T W T F S
103 16588 BKN YPR EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM S T
104 19028 VIVEK EXPRESS 2:56 PM 2:58 PM M
105 19567 VIVEK EXP 2:59 PM 3:01 PM S
106 16587 YPR BKN EXP 2:59 PM 3:01 PM S F
107 59049 BL VG PASS 3:11 PM 3:16 PM S M T W T F S
108 12010 SHATABDI EXP 3:19 PM 3:21 PM M T W T F S
109 19036 ADI BRC INTERCITY EXP 3:27 PM 3:29 PM S M T W T F S
110 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 3:39 PM 3:41 PM S F
111 16507 BGKT SBCEXP 3:39 PM 3:41 PM T S
112 16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES 3:39 PM 3:41 PM T
113 16531 SBC GARIB NAWAJ 3:39 PM 3:41 PM M
114 29059 HAPA INTERCITY 4:22 PM 4:24 PM M
115 19059 JAMNAGAR INTCIT 4:22 PM 4:24 PM S T W T F S
116 15636 DWARKA EXPRESS 4:35 PM 4:36 PM M
117 09415 ADI MAJN SF SPL 5:01 PM 5:03 PM S
118 11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T
119 11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRES 5:01 PM 5:03 PM T
120 11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP 5:01 PM 5:03 PM W
121 22938 REWA RJT SUP EX 5:04 PM 5:06 PM M
122 11087 VERAVAL PUNE EX 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S
123 69127 ANND ADI MEMU 5:25 PM 5:27 PM S M T W T F S
124 52038 BDRN ND PASS N G 5:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
125 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 5:26 PM 5:28 PM S M T W T F S
126 22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP 5:35 PM 5:37 PM S
127 59154 MDSA ND PASS 5:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T S
128 12917 GUJARAT SMPRK K 6:01 PM 6:03 PM M W F
129 19575 OKHA NDT EXP 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S
130 11453 PRERANA EXPRESS 6:01 PM 6:03 PM S T T
131 69102 ADI BRC MEMU 6:10 PM 6:12 PM S M T W T F S
132 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 6:14 PM 6:16 PM S M T W T F S
133 12216 DEE GARIBRATH 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S T W F
134 69191 ANND GNC MEMU 6:30 PM 6:32 PM S M T W T F S
135 19027 VIVEK EXPRESS 6:33 PM 6:35 PM S
136 12844 ADI PURI EXP 6:42 PM 6:44 PM S M T S
137 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 7:05 PM 7:07 PM S M T W T F S
138 19035 BRC ADI INTERCITY EXP 7:14 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
139 11465 SMNH JBP EXPRES 7:33 PM 7:35 PM M S
140 11463 SMNH JBP EXPRES 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S T W T F
141 19029 BDTS DEE EXPRES 7:34 PM 7:36 PM W
142 22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP 7:34 PM 7:36 PM M
143 11049 KOLHAPUR EXPRES 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S
144 12933 KARNAVATI EXP 8:15 PM 8:17 PM S M T W T F S
145 69130 ADI ANND MEMU 8:20 PM 8:21 PM S M T W T F S
146 12931 ADI DOUBLE DECK 8:26 PM 8:28 PM M T W T F S
147 19309 GNC INDORE EXP 8:33 PM 8:35 PM S M T W T F S
148 12989 AJMER EXPRESS 9:08 PM 9:10 PM M T S
149 22931 BDTS JSM EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM F
150 12490 DDR BIKANER EXP 9:08 PM 9:10 PM S W
151 22474 BDTS BKN SUP EX 9:09 PM 9:10 PM T
152 69113 BRC ADI MEMU 9:18 PM 9:19 PM S M T W T F S
153 19018 SAU JANATA EXP 9:27 PM 9:29 PM S M T W T F S
154 19422 PNBE ADI EXP 9:29 PM 9:30 PM T
155 19167 SABARMATI EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM M T T S
156 19165 SABARMATI EXP 9:41 PM 9:43 PM S W F
157 69107 BRC ADI MEMU 9:54 PM 9:55 PM S M T W T F S
158 22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP 10:02 PM 10:04 PM S M T W T F S
159 12947 AZIMABAD EXPRES 10:13 PM 10:15 PM M W
160 15635 GUWAHATI EXPRES 10:13 PM 10:15 PM F
161 19115 BDTS BHUJ EXP 10:26 PM 10:28 PM S M T W T F S
162 19421 ADI PNBE EXPRES 10:36 PM 10:38 PM S
163 14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES 10:37 PM 10:39 PM S M T W T F S
164 12902 GUJARAT MAIL 10:56 PM 10:58 PM S M T W T F S
165 19203 BDTS BVC EXP 10:59 PM 11:01 PM M
166 79429 ANND ADI DMU 11:00 PM 11:06 PM S W F
167 19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS 11:22 PM 11:24 PM S M T W T F S
168 19006 SAURASHTRA MAIL 11:34 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
169 59460 VRL BCT PASS EX 11:34 PM 11:36 PM S M T W T F S
170 19204 BVC BDTS EXPRES 11:46 PM 11:48 PM S
171 19418 ALD ADI EXP 11:57 PM 11:59 PM F
172 19454 PURI GIMB EXP 11:58 PM 11:59 PM S
173 52037 ND BDRN PASS N G FIRST STN 9:15 AM S M T W T F S
174 59153 ND MDSA PASS FIRST STN 10:00 AM S M T W T S
175 59151 ND MDSA PASS FIRST STN 6:25 PM S M T W T F S
176 52039 ND PTD PASS N G FIRST STN 7:15 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network