Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nadbai Station | Trains From and To Nadbai Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nadbai Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nadbai by train, then find the Complete information about Nadbai Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nadbai, distance to Nadbai from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nadbai, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nadbai Station - List of Nadbai Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nadbai Station, Trains from Nadbai, and Trains Passing through the Nadbai Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12195 AF AII INTERCIT 6:25 AM 6:27 AM S M T W T F S
2 71908 BKI AF DMU 7:26 AM 7:27 AM S M T W T F S
3 14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:19 AM 8:21 AM M W S
4 14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:19 AM 8:21 AM S T F
5 14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES 8:19 AM 8:21 AM T
6 19666 UDZ KURJ EXP 9:00 AM 9:02 AM S M T W T F S
7 54464 RKSH BKI PASS 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
8 54462 BE BKI PASS 9:28 AM 9:29 AM S M T W T F S
9 71903 AF BKI DMU 10:47 AM 10:48 AM M T W T F S
10 71904 BKI AF DMU 3:06 PM 3:07 PM M T W T F S
11 54461 BKI BE PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
12 54463 BKI RKSH PASS 4:19 PM 4:20 PM S M T W T F S
13 14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:21 PM 6:23 PM M T S
14 14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:21 PM 6:23 PM S T F
15 14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES 6:21 PM 6:23 PM W
16 71907 AGRA BKI DMU 7:15 PM 7:16 PM S M T W T F S
17 19665 KURJ UDZ EXP 7:35 PM 7:37 PM S M T W T F S
18 12196 AII AF INTERCIT 7:43 PM 7:45 PM S M T W T F S
19 19716 LJN JP EXP 10:19 PM 10:21 PM M W S
20 19715 JP LJN EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network