Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Nada Station - List of Nada Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Nada Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Nada Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
DB MKRL PASS NG (52046) 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
MYGL CDD PASS (52019) 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
MLSR DB PASS (52023) 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
DB CRND PASS (52028) 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
MYG DB PASS N G (52041) 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
DB MYG PASS N G (52042) 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
DB MLSR PASS (52024) 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
CRND DB PASS (52027) 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
MKRL DB PASS NG (52045) 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
DB MYGL PASS (52020) 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network