A Travel Guide To Joshimath
Find
 
Find
 

Nada Station | Trains From and To Nada Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nada Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nada by train, then find the Complete information about Nada Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nada, distance to Nada from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nada, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nada Station - List of Nada Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nada Station, Trains from Nada, and Trains Passing through the Nada Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 52046 DB MKRL PASS NG 6:20 AM 6:21 AM S M T W T F S
2 52019 MYGL CDD PASS 7:33 AM 7:34 AM S M T W T F S
3 52023 MLSR DB PASS 8:46 AM 8:47 AM S M T W T F S
4 52028 DB CRND PASS 9:40 AM 9:41 AM S M T W T F S
5 52041 MYG DB PASS N G 10:52 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
6 52042 DB MYG PASS N G 12:15 PM 12:16 PM S M T W T F S
7 52024 DB MLSR PASS 1:55 PM 1:56 PM S M T W T F S
8 52027 CRND DB PASS 3:04 PM 3:05 PM S M T W T F S
9 52045 MKRL DB PASS NG 6:17 PM 6:18 PM S M T W T F S
10 52020 DB MYGL PASS 7:30 PM 7:31 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network