Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nabipur Station | Trains From and To Nabipur Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nabipur Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nabipur by train, then find the Complete information about Nabipur Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nabipur, distance to Nabipur from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nabipur, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nabipur Station - List of Nabipur Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nabipur Station, Trains from Nabipur, and Trains Passing through the Nabipur Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 59440 AHMADABAD PASS 3:46 AM 3:48 AM S M T W T F S
2 59161 BH VTL PASS 6:15 AM 6:16 AM S M T W T F S
3 19033 GUJARAT QUEEN 7:01 AM 7:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 69112 BRC ST MEMU 7:07 AM 7:08 AM S M T W T F S
5 59441 AHMEDABAD PASS 8:32 AM 8:34 AM S M T W T F S
6 59049 BL VG PASS 10:05 AM 10:07 AM S M T W T F S
7 19216 SAURASHTRA EXP 10:45 AM 10:47 AM S M T W T F S
8 19024 FZR BCT JANTA 11:39 AM 11:41 AM S M T W T F S
9 69110 BRC ST MEMU 12:58 PM 12:59 PM S M T W T F S
10 19023 FZR JANATA EXP 2:53 PM 2:55 PM S M T W T F S
11 19215 SAURASHTRA EXP 3:32 PM 3:34 PM S M T W T F S
12 59050 VG BL PASS 3:51 PM 3:52 PM S M T W T F S
13 59442 AHMEDABAD PASS 5:57 PM 5:59 PM S M T W T F S
14 69109 ST BRC MEMU 5:58 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
15 69111 ST BRC MEMU 7:18 PM 7:24 PM S M T W T F S
16 59162 VTL BH PASS 8:23 PM 8:25 PM S M T W T F S
17 19034 GUJARAT QUEEN 9:07 PM 9:09 PM S M T W T F S
18 59439 AHMADABAD PASS 11:24 PM 11:26 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network