All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Nabinagar Road Station | Trains From and To Nabinagar Road Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nabinagar Road Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nabinagar Road by train, then find the Complete information about Nabinagar Road Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nabinagar Road, distance to Nabinagar Road from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nabinagar Road, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nabinagar Road Station - List of Nabinagar Road Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nabinagar Road Station, Trains from Nabinagar Road, and Trains Passing through the Nabinagar Road Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 23347 SGRL PNBE LNK E 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
2 13347 PALAMOU EXPRESS 12:38 AM 12:40 AM S M T W T F S
3 23348 PNBE SGRL LNK E 1:30 AM 1:31 AM S M T W T F S
4 13348 PALAMOU EXP 1:30 AM 1:31 AM S M T W T F S
5 12878 NDLS RNC G RATH 3:22 AM 3:24 AM S T T
6 18611 RNC BSB EXPRESS 4:55 AM 4:57 AM M T F S
7 18311 SBP BSB EXPRESS 4:56 AM 4:57 AM S W
8 18631 RNC GARIBNWAZ E 4:56 AM 4:57 AM T
9 53350 DOS BRWD PASS 6:34 AM 6:35 AM S M T W T F S
10 53611 BRWD DOS PASS 8:53 AM 8:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 11:20 AM 11:21 AM S M T W T F S
12 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 11:51 AM 11:52 AM S M T W T F S
13 53357 BRKA DOS PASS 1:59 PM 2:01 PM S M T W T F S
14 53358 DOS BRKA PASS 4:23 PM 4:24 PM S M T W T F S
15 18632 RNC GARIB NAWAZ 6:27 PM 6:29 PM S
16 18312 BSB SBP EXPRESS 6:27 PM 6:29 PM M T
17 18612 BSB RNC EXPRESS 6:27 PM 6:29 PM T W F S
18 53612 DOS BRWD PASS 7:52 PM 7:53 PM S M T W T F S
19 53349 BRWD DOS PASS 8:29 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
20 12877 RNC GARIB RATH 11:21 PM 11:23 PM M T F

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network