Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Nabha Station | Trains From and To Nabha Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Nabha Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Nabha by train, then find the Complete information about Nabha Train Station, nearest railway stations to Nabha, distance to Nabha from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Nabha, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Nabha Station - List of Nabha Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Nabha Station, Trains from Nabha, and Trains Passing through the Nabha Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 14887 KLK BME EXPRESS 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
2 24887 HW BME LINK EXP 1:06 AM 1:08 AM S M T W T F S
3 14888 BARMER KLK EXP 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
4 24888 BME HW LINK EXP 2:01 AM 2:03 AM S M T W T F S
5 14525 SGNR INTERCITY 6:34 AM 6:36 AM S M T W T F S
6 14502 JAT BTI EXP 6:58 AM 7:00 AM F
7 14732 FKA DLI EXP 7:08 AM 7:10 AM S M T W T F S
8 54757 UMB SGNR PASS 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
9 14712 SGNR RKSH EXP 8:40 AM 8:42 AM S M T W T F S
10 54552 BTI UMB PASS 10:10 AM 10:12 AM S M T W T F S
11 11057 AMRITSAR EXPRES 11:10 AM 11:12 AM S M T W T F S
12 11058 ASR CSTM EXP 1:26 PM 1:28 PM S M T W T F S
13 54551 UMB BTI PASS 2:28 PM 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
14 54758 SGNR UMB PASS 5:00 PM 5:02 PM S M T W T F S
15 54553 UMB DUI PASS 5:45 PM 5:47 PM S M T W T F S
16 14526 UMB INTERCITY 6:36 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
17 14731 DLI FKA EXP 7:44 PM 7:46 PM S M T W T F S
18 54556 BTI UMB PASS 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S M T W T F S
19 14711 RKSH SGNR EXP 9:18 PM 9:20 PM S M T W T F S
20 14501 BTI JAT EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM T

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network