Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mysuru Junction Station | Trains From and To Mysuru Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mysuru Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mysuru Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Mysuru Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mysuru Junction , distance to Mysuru Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mysuru Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mysuru Junction Station - List of Mysuru Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mysuru Junction Station, Trains from Mysuru Junction , and Trains Passing through the Mysuru Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 16230 BSB MYS EXP 3:00 AM LAST STN T S
2 56264 MYSORE PASS 4:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
3 22817 HWH MYS EXPRESS 4:15 AM LAST STN F
4 12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI 4:55 AM LAST STN M
5 16518 BANGALORE EXP 5:15 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
6 16524 BANGALORE EXP 5:15 AM 5:30 AM S M T W T F S
7 16218 SNSI MYS EXPRES 6:00 AM LAST STN T
8 16209 AII MYS EXPRESS 6:00 AM LAST STN S F
9 16021 KAVERI EXPRESS 6:50 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
10 06228 MYSORE EXP 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
11 17302 DWR MYSORE EXP 7:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
12 56233 SBC MYS PASS 8:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
13 22682 MYSORE EXPRESS 8:20 AM LAST STN T
14 56281 CMNR SBC PASS 8:55 AM 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
15 16231 MYSORE EXPRESS 9:00 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
16 16591 HAMPI EXPRESS 9:20 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
17 56267 ASK MYS PASS 9:25 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
18 16235 MYSORE EXP 10:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
19 56214 TPTY CMNR PASS 10:30 AM 10:40 AM S M T W T F S
20 16536 GOLGUMBAZ EXP 11:05 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
21 56205 NTW MYS PASS 11:10 AM LAST STN S M T W T F S
22 56203 CMNR MYS PASS 12:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
23 56232 SBC MYS PASS 12:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 12007 SHATABDI EXP 1:00 PM LAST STN S M T T F S
25 16558 RAJYARANI EXP 1:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
26 17308 BASAVA EXPRESS 1:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
27 56275 TLGP MYS PASS 2:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
28 12976 JP MYSORE EXP 4:00 PM LAST STN M W
29 56269 SMET MYS F PASS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
30 16024 MALGUDI EXPRESS 4:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
31 56213 TIRUPATI PASSR 4:45 PM 5:00 PM S M T W T F S
32 12614 TIPPU EXPRESS 5:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
33 56282 SBC CMNR PASS 6:35 PM 6:45 PM S M T W T F S
34 56207 CMNR MYS PASS 6:35 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
35 56209 CMNR MYS PASS 7:50 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
36 56215 SBGA MYS PASS 8:00 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
37 16216 CHAMUNDI EXPRES 9:10 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
38 56265 ASK MYS PASS 9:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
39 11035 SHARAVATHI EXP 9:40 PM LAST STN T
40 16205 MYSORE EXPRESS 10:15 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
41 56238 SBC MYS PASS 10:20 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
42 56201 CMNR MYS PASS 10:30 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
43 16517 KANNUR EXP 11:00 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
44 16523 KARWAR EXP 11:00 PM 11:30 PM S M T W T F S
45 12577 BAGMATI EXPRESS 11:30 PM LAST STN T
46 22681 CHENNAI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:10 PM W
47 56276 MYS TLGP PASS FIRST STN 1:10 PM S M T W T F S
48 11036 SHARAVATI EXP FIRST STN 6:05 AM S
49 12008 SHATABDI EXP FIRST STN 2:15 PM S M T T F S
50 16210 AJMER EXPRESS FIRST STN 6:15 PM T T
51 12578 BAGMATI EXPRESS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S
52 12613 TIPPU EXPRESS FIRST STN 11:15 AM S M T W T F S
53 16206 TALGUPPA EXP FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
54 07301 TALGUPPA EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
55 56263 BANGALORE PASSR FIRST STN 11:55 PM S M T W T F S
56 12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI FIRST STN 8:10 PM F
57 56208 MYS CMNR PASS FIRST STN 2:50 PM S M T W T F S
58 17307 BASAVA EXPRESS FIRST STN 1:30 PM S M T W T F S
59 16215 CHAMUNDI EXP FIRST STN 6:45 AM S M T W T F S
60 16236 TUTICORIN EXP FIRST STN 5:45 PM S M T W T F S
61 16557 RAJYARANI EXP FIRST STN 2:30 PM S M T W T F S
62 17301 MYS DHARWAD EXP FIRST STN 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
63 16022 KAVERI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
64 56210 MYS CMNR PASS FIRST STN 12:30 PM S M T W T F S
65 56202 MYS CMNR PASS FIRST STN 5:00 AM S M T W T F S
66 56204 MYS CMNR PASS FIRST STN 7:20 AM S M T W T F S
67 16229 MYS BSB EXP FIRST STN 7:20 AM T T
68 56266 MYS ASK PASS FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
69 56268 MYS ASK PASS FIRST STN 6:20 PM S M T W T F S
70 16232 MAILADUTURAI EX FIRST STN 3:30 PM S M T W T F S
71 22818 MYS HOWRAH EXP FIRST STN 12:30 AM M
72 56206 MYS NTW PASS FIRST STN 9:00 AM S M T W T F S
73 16535 GOLGUMBAZ EXP FIRST STN 4:00 PM S M T W T F S
74 16592 HAMPI EXP FIRST STN 6:40 PM S M T W T F S
75 12975 JAIPUR EXPRESS FIRST STN 10:15 AM T S
76 16217 MYS SNSI EXPRES FIRST STN 5:00 AM M
77 56270 MYS SMET PASS FIRST STN 10:20 AM S M T W T F S
78 56216 MYS SBGA PASS FIRST STN 11:25 AM S M T W T F S
79 56234 MYS SBC PASS FIRST STN 7:00 PM S M T W T F S
80 56231 MYS SBC PASS FIRST STN 5:50 AM S M T W T F S
81 56237 MYS SBC PASS FIRST STN 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
82 16023 MALGUDI EXPRESS FIRST STN 8:15 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network