All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Muzaffarnagar Station | Trains From and To Muzaffarnagar Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muzaffarnagar Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muzaffarnagar by train, then find the Complete information about Muzaffarnagar Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muzaffarnagar, distance to Muzaffarnagar from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muzaffarnagar, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muzaffarnagar Station - List of Muzaffarnagar Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muzaffarnagar Station, Trains from Muzaffarnagar, and Trains Passing through the Muzaffarnagar Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 18238 CHHATISGARH EXP 1:04 AM 1:06 AM S M T W T F S
2 12205 NANDA DEVI EXP 1:44 AM 1:46 AM S M T W T F S
3 14155 CNB UHP EXP 2:11 AM 2:13 AM T S
4 12206 NANDA DEVI EXP 2:50 AM 2:52 AM S M T W T F S
5 14156 UHP CNB EXP 3:25 AM 3:27 AM S W
6 04402 UHP ANVT SPL 3:40 AM 3:42 AM S T F
7 12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML 4:23 AM 4:25 AM S M T W T F S
8 54474 SRE DLI PASS 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
9 74002 SRE DLI DMU 5:19 AM 5:20 AM S M T W T F S
10 54522 SRE DLI PASS 5:51 AM 5:53 AM S M T W T F S
11 04934 HW ANVT SPL 6:33 AM 6:35 AM T F
12 19326 ASR INDB EXPRES 6:35 AM 6:37 AM W S
13 54541 MTC UMB PASS 7:04 AM 7:05 AM S M T W T F S
14 14646 SHALIMAR EXP 7:29 AM 7:31 AM S M T W T F S
15 19031 YOGA EXPRESS 8:00 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
16 14522 UMB DLI EXP 8:10 AM 8:12 AM S M T W T F S
17 54539 NZM UMB PASS 8:33 AM 8:35 AM S M T W T F S
18 12056 NDLS JANSHATABD 8:38 AM 8:40 AM S M T W T F S
19 12017 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 8:41 AM 8:43 AM S M T W T F S
20 18478 KALINGAUTKALEXP 9:11 AM 9:13 AM S M T W T F S
21 54506 UMB DLI PASS 10:02 AM 10:35 AM S M T W T F S
22 14682 JUC NDLS EXPRES 10:12 AM 10:14 AM S M T W T F S
23 22660 DDN KCVL SUP EX 10:51 AM 10:53 AM M
24 19566 UTTARANCHAL EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S
25 14310 UJJAIYANI EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM T W
26 19019 DEHRADUN EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM S M T W T F S
27 14318 DDN INDB EXP 10:51 AM 10:53 AM F S
28 22688 CDG MDU SF EXP 11:43 AM 11:45 AM M F
29 12688 DDN MDU SF EXP 11:43 AM 11:45 AM M F
30 22917 HARIDWAR EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM W
31 19565 UTTARANCHAL EXP 1:08 PM 1:10 PM F
32 04933 ANVT HW SPL 1:10 PM 1:12 PM T F
33 19325 IND AMRITSAR EX 1:34 PM 1:36 PM T F
34 14309 UJJAINI EXPRESS 1:34 PM 1:36 PM W T
35 14317 IND DDN EXPRESS 1:34 PM 1:36 PM S S
36 54472 RKSH DLI PASS 1:53 PM 1:58 PM S M T W T F S
37 54505 DLI UMB PASS 2:17 PM 2:18 PM S M T W T F S
38 54304 KLK DLI PASS 3:04 PM 3:06 PM S M T W T F S
39 14521 DLI UMB EXP 3:48 PM 3:50 PM S M T W T F S
40 14681 NDLS JUC EXPRES 4:57 PM 4:59 PM S M T W T F S
41 54521 DLI SRE PASS 5:00 PM 5:37 PM S M T W T F S
42 19020 DEHRADUN EXP 5:15 PM 5:17 PM S M T W T F S
43 12055 DDN JANSHTBDI 5:21 PM 5:23 PM S M T W T F S
44 14512 NAUCHANDI EXP 5:49 PM 5:51 PM S M T W T F S
45 18477 UTKAL EXPRESS 5:54 PM 5:55 PM S M T W T F S
46 19032 YOGA EXPRESS 6:11 PM 6:13 PM S M T W T F S
47 14645 SHALIMAR EXP 6:41 PM 6:43 PM S M T W T F S
48 54540 UMB NZM PASS 7:31 PM 7:33 PM S M T W T F S
49 74001 DLI SRE DMU 8:11 PM 8:13 PM S M T W T F S
50 12018 DEHRADUN SHTBDI 8:31 PM 8:33 PM S M T W T F S
51 22918 HW BDTS SF EXP 8:49 PM 8:51 PM T
52 54471 DLI RKSH PASS 8:52 PM 8:53 PM S M T W T F S
53 54542 UMB MTC PASS 9:42 PM 9:47 PM S M T W T F S
54 12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML 10:11 PM 10:13 PM S M T W T F S
55 54473 DELHI SRE PASS 10:29 PM 10:30 PM S M T W T F S
56 18237 CHATTISGARH EXP 11:09 PM 11:10 PM S M T W T F S
57 12687 DEHRADUN EXP 11:28 PM 11:30 PM S W
58 22687 SRE CDG LINK EXP 11:41 PM 11:43 PM S W
59 04401 ANVT UHP SPL 11:43 PM 11:45 PM M T S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network