Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Muthani Station - List of Muthani Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Muthani Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Muthani Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
BSB ASN PASS (53522) 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
BSB BRKA PASS (53362) 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
DOS MGS PASS (53609) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
BRKA BSB PASS (53361) 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
MGS DOS PASS (53610) 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
ARA MGS PASS (54271) 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
ASN BSB PASS (53521) 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
MGS ARA PASS (54272) 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
GAYA MGS PASS (53613) 9:35 PM 9:36 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network