All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Muthani Station | Trains From and To Muthani Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Muthani Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Muthani by train, then find the Complete information about Muthani Train Station, nearest railway stations to Muthani, distance to Muthani from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Muthani, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Muthani Station - List of Muthani Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Muthani Station, Trains from Muthani, and Trains Passing through the Muthani Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 53522 BSB ASN PASS 7:10 AM 7:11 AM S M T W T F S
2 53362 BSB BRKA PASS 9:20 AM 9:21 AM S M T W T F S
3 53609 DOS MGS PASS 11:13 AM 11:14 AM S M T W T F S
4 53361 BRKA BSB PASS 2:03 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
5 53610 MGS DOS PASS 4:52 PM 4:53 PM S M T W T F S
6 54271 ARA MGS PASS 5:49 PM 5:50 PM S M T W T F S
7 53521 ASN BSB PASS 6:53 PM 6:54 PM S M T W T F S
8 54272 MGS ARA PASS 8:28 PM 8:29 PM S M T W T F S
9 53613 GAYA MGS PASS 9:35 PM 9:36 PM M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network