Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Musra Station | Trains From and To Musra Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Musra Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Musra by train, then find the Complete information about Musra Train Station, nearest railway stations to Musra, distance to Musra from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Musra, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Musra Station - List of Musra Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Musra Station, Trains from Musra, and Trains Passing through the Musra Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 58111 TATA ITR PASS 1:21 AM 1:23 AM S M T W T F S
2 58112 ITR TATA PASSGN 2:17 AM 2:18 AM S M T W T F S
3 68730 DGG R MEMU 4:12 AM 4:13 AM S M T W T F S
4 68710 DGG R MEMU 5:53 AM 5:54 AM S M T W T F S
5 58118 G JSG PASS 6:52 AM 6:54 AM S M T W T F S
6 68741 DURG G MEMU 7:30 AM 7:32 AM S M T W T F S
7 68724 G R MEMU 8:50 AM 8:51 AM S M T W T F S
8 68705 R DGG MEMU 10:15 AM 10:17 AM S M T W T F S
9 08872 R GONDIA SPL 11:23 AM 11:25 AM S
10 68706 DGG BSP MEMU 11:53 AM 11:54 AM S M T W T F S
11 58206 ITR R PASS 2:10 PM 2:12 PM S M T W T F S
12 58205 R ITR PASS 3:36 PM 3:38 PM S M T W T F S
13 58117 JSG G PASS 6:37 PM 6:38 PM S M T W T F S
14 08871 GONDIA DURG SPL 6:48 PM 6:50 PM S
15 68709 R DGG MEMU 7:09 PM 7:10 PM S M T W T F S
16 68742 G DURG MEMU 7:33 PM 7:35 PM S M T W T F S
17 68721 R DGG MEMU 9:10 PM 9:11 PM S M T W T F S
18 68729 R DGG MEMU 11:36 PM 11:37 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network