Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Musafirkhana Station | Trains From and To Musafirkhana Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Musafirkhana Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Musafirkhana by train, then find the Complete information about Musafirkhana Train Station, nearest railway stations to Musafirkhana, distance to Musafirkhana from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Musafirkhana, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Musafirkhana Station - List of Musafirkhana Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Musafirkhana Station, Trains from Musafirkhana, and Trains Passing through the Musafirkhana Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 12144 SLN LTT SF 12:19 AM 12:21 AM M
2 14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM S F
3 14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM T T
4 14014 SULTANPUR EXP 5:24 AM 5:26 AM M S
5 64281 SLN LKO MEMU 6:24 AM 6:25 AM S M T W T F S
6 54281 SLN LKO PASS 7:24 AM 7:25 AM S M T W T F S
7 14227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:32 AM 7:34 AM M T
8 24227 VARUNA EXPRESS 7:32 AM 7:34 AM S T W F S
9 54282 LKO SLN PASS 8:35 AM 8:36 AM S M T W T F S
10 13414 FARKKA EXPRESS 10:23 AM 10:25 AM M W S
11 19403 SULTANPUR EXP 11:14 AM 11:16 AM T
12 14524 UMB MFP EXPRESS 11:45 AM 11:47 AM T S
13 13049 AMRITSAR EXP 12:36 PM 12:37 PM S M T W T F S
14 13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS 2:02 PM 2:04 PM S M T W T F S
15 13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS 2:47 PM 2:48 PM M T S
16 14013 SLN DEE EXP 3:54 PM 3:56 PM S T
17 14007 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:55 PM 3:56 PM W F
18 14015 SADBHAVANA EXP 3:55 PM 3:56 PM M W
19 12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXP 5:35 PM 5:36 PM S M T W T F S
20 19404 SLN ADI EXP 6:09 PM 6:11 PM W
21 14523 HARIHARNATH EXP 6:10 PM 6:11 PM M T
22 64282 LKO SLN MEMU 6:57 PM 6:58 PM S M T W T F S
23 12143 LTT SLN SUP EXP 7:13 PM 7:15 PM S
24 24228 VARUNA EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM S T W F S
25 14228 VARUNA EXP 7:50 PM 7:52 PM M T
26 54283 SLN LKO PASS 8:04 PM 8:05 PM S M T W T F S
27 54284 LKO SLN PASS 9:29 PM 9:30 PM S M T W T F S
28 12392 SHRAMJEVI N EXP 11:04 PM 11:06 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network