All You Need To Know About Kanyakumari
Find
 
Find
 

Murtajapur Junction Station | Trains From and To Murtajapur Junction Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Murtajapur Junction Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Murtajapur Junction by train, then find the Complete information about Murtajapur Junction Train Station, nearest railway stations to Murtajapur Junction , distance to Murtajapur Junction from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Murtajapur Junction , train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Murtajapur Junction Station - List of Murtajapur Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Murtajapur Junction Station, Trains from Murtajapur Junction , and Trains Passing through the Murtajapur Junction Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 51196 BPQ WR PASS 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
2 12140 SEWAGRAM EXP 12:54 AM 12:55 AM S M T W T F S
3 12139 SEWAGRAM EXP 1:35 AM 1:37 AM S M T W T F S
4 51198 WR BSL PASS 3:55 AM 3:57 AM S M T W T F S
5 12656 NAVAJIVAN EXP 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
6 12105 VIDARBHA EXPRES 4:48 AM 4:50 AM S M T W T F S
7 12111 CSTM AMRAVATI E 6:18 AM 6:20 AM S M T W T F S
8 12809 HOWRAH MAIL 6:38 AM 6:40 AM S M T W T F S
9 11404 KOP NAGPUR EXP 8:08 AM 8:10 AM M F
10 01308 NRKR AKOLA SPL 8:08 AM 8:10 AM S M W T F S
11 18029 LTT SHALIMAR EX 8:13 AM 8:15 AM S M T W T F S
12 19714 SC JP EXP 8:38 AM 8:40 AM M
13 51286 NGP BSL PASS 9:43 AM 9:45 AM S M T W T F S
14 51183 BSL NRKR PASS 9:57 AM 9:59 AM S M T W T F S
15 11201 LTT AJNI EXPRES 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M
16 59026 SURAT FAST PASS 9:58 AM 10:00 AM M F S
17 11039 MAHARASHTRA EXP 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
18 21028 MUMBAI MAIL 11:48 AM 11:50 AM S M T W T F S
19 12833 HOWRAH EXPRESS 1:38 PM 1:40 PM S M T W T F S
20 11405 PUNE AMI EXP 1:58 PM 2:00 PM S F
21 51184 NRKR BSL PASS 2:14 PM 2:16 PM S M T W T F S
22 11040 MAHARASHTRA EXP 2:43 PM 2:45 PM S M T W T F S
23 52138 ELP MZR PASS N G 2:45 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
24 52132 YTL MZR PASS N G 4:25 PM LAST STN S M T W T F S
25 18030 SHM LTT EXPRESS 5:28 PM 5:30 PM S M T W T F S
26 51197 BSL WR PASS 6:00 PM 6:03 PM S M T W T F S
27 12810 HWH MUMBAI MAIL 6:13 PM 6:15 PM S M T W T F S
28 11403 NGP KOP EXPRESS 6:38 PM 6:40 PM T S
29 19713 JP SC EXP 7:03 PM 7:05 PM S
30 01307 AKOLA NRKR SPL 7:08 PM 7:10 PM S T W T F S
31 11406 AMI PUNE EXP 7:23 PM 7:25 PM M S
32 12112 AMRAVATI CSTM E 7:58 PM 8:00 PM S M T W T F S
33 11202 AJNI LTT EXPRES 8:08 PM 8:10 PM F
34 12655 NAVJEEVAN EXP 8:13 PM 8:15 PM S M T W T F S
35 12106 VIDARBHA EXPRES 8:28 PM 8:30 PM S M T W T F S
36 59025 ST AMRAVATI PAS 8:48 PM 8:50 PM S T F
37 12834 HWH ADI EXPRESS 10:44 PM 10:45 PM S M T W T F S
38 51285 BSL NGP PASS 10:51 PM 10:56 PM S M T W T F S
39 52137 MZR ELP PASS N G FIRST STN 7:15 AM S M T W T F S
40 52131 MZR YTL PASS N G FIRST STN 7:05 AM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network