Thimithi – The Fire-Walking Festival of Tamil Nadu!

Trains to Mursan Station - List of Mursan Trains and Train Numbers Railway Station

Get the complete information about trains from & to Mursan Railway station. Scroll down to view the trains passing through Mursan Railway station and more information like Train Name, Arrival & Departure Timings, Running Days etc. Do click on any train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc.

Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
KSJ AH PASS (55337) 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
MTJ KSJ F PASS (51976) 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
BTE KSJ PASS (55342) 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333) 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
AH KSJ PASS (55338) 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339) 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
AF KSJ PASS (55334) 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
KSJ BTE PASS (55341) 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.


Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network