Make a visit to Karanji Anjaneya Temple in Bengaluru
Find
 
Find
 

Mursan Station | Trains From and To Mursan Railway Station

Check the detailed information about Mursan Railway Station. If you are planning to travel to Mursan by train, then find the Complete information about Mursan Train Station, nearest railway stations to Mursan, distance to Mursan from major indian cities, list of trains from and to Mursan, train timetable, Arrival & Departure time, Running Days etc via Native Planet.

Trains to Mursan Station - List of Mursan Trains and Train Numbers

Scroll down to get the complete list of Trains to Mursan Station, Trains from Mursan, and Trains Passing through the Mursan Railway station. Click on respective train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

# No Train Name (Num) Arrival Departure Running days
1 55337 KSJ AH PASS 6:31 AM 6:32 AM S M T W T F S
2 51976 MTJ KSJ F PASS 6:57 AM 6:58 AM S M T W T F S
3 55342 BTE KSJ PASS 9:07 AM 9:08 AM S M T W T F S
4 55333 KSJ AGRA PASS 9:21 AM 9:22 AM S M T W T F S
5 55338 AH KSJ PASS 12:45 PM 12:47 PM S M T W T F S
6 55339 KSJ MTJ PASS 1:43 PM 1:45 PM S M T W T F S
7 55334 AF KSJ PASS 6:28 PM 6:29 PM S M T W T F S
8 55341 KSJ BTE PASS 6:56 PM 6:57 PM S M T W T F S

Enter source and destination station name to list trains passing through those stations.

to
 

Given below are the links to Train Information of Important Junctions in Major Cities:

Share this on your social network